Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Runing
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luuk Dekkers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
William Stenavich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Justin Dembski
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 15 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Spencer Rose
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Lynam
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Colin Drake
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Stuart
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacobson McDade
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Erich Schnell
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jared Gruenwald
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Parks
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Samuel Doocy
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Madrinich
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Hetzel
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luuk Dekkers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 689 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Runing
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 688 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Rose
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 687 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Drake
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Stuart
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Dembski
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 656 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Lynam
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 652 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
William Stenavich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 650 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Erich Schnell
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 638 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacobson McDade
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Parks
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jared Gruenwald
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Madrinich
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 550 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Doocy
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 547 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 527 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Hetzel
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 522 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Edward Dominguez
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 522 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jon Streich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 511 | – | ||
19 |
Jake Baron
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 498 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Bobby Theer
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 455 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Bryan Stoffel
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 453 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Poppele
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 446 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Schuenke
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 229 | +2.9% | PB |