Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Kolitsch
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Reynolds
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Yemm
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Wagner
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Dayna Johnson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 14 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Whitney Boehme
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Elin Fahrner
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cassie Matthys
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Kohlbeck
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Sommers
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Julia Olson
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Kayla Martin
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Katie Duffey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 3 | +6.0% | SB | |
15 |
Brooke Flesher
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Kolitsch
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 657 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Reynolds
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 649 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Yemm
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 627 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Wagner
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 609 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Whitney Boehme
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 601 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dayna Johnson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 600 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 590 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Elin Fahrner
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 582 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cassie Matthys
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Kohlbeck
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 571 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Olson
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 545 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Kayla Martin
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 540 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Sommers
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 531 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Brooke Flesher
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Duffey
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 513 | +6.2% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 491 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kendall Thompson
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 488 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Schweitz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 472 | +5.7% | SB | |
19 |
Vanessa Jagodinsky
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 466 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jasmine Landherr
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Desiree Deming
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 350 | +7.7% | PB | |
22 |
Desiri Danforth
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 346 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Tholen
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 256 | -1.9% |