Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 19 | ||
5 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
7 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | PB | |
8 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Kai West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 14 | ||
10 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | ||
13 |
Maddax Thompson
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Evan Fox
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 7 | ||
15 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | ||
16 |
Heath Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
17 |
Nathan Mudry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | ||
18 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | ||
19 |
Gonzalo Pena
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 2 | ||
20 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Eli Wichman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | PB | |
22 |
John Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 607 | PB | |
23 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 623 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 887 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 797 | – | ||
3 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 776 | – | ||
4 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 744 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 789 | +98.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 767 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 708 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kai West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 657 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Heath Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
15 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 601 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Nathan Mudry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 587 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Maddax Thompson
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Fox
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 595 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gonzalo Pena
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 589 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 629 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 559 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Eli Wichman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Abel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 473 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
John Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 561 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 625 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Drake
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |