Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +5.3% | SB | |
2 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
12 |
Miri Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 9 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mila Nikanorov
HRA
|
HRA | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
13 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Barnhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Sieber
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | – | ||
22 |
Tait Haag
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Izzy Enz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Synsvoll
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
23 |
Molly Haag
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Haley Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 13 | – | ||
25 |
Peyton Drexler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 1 | – | ||
28 |
Mollie Lumsden
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB |