Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 24 | |||
2 |
Leighton Wright
HRA
|
HRA | 21 | PB | ||
3 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | |||
4 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 19 | PB | ||
5 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | |||
6 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 16 | PB | ||
8 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | PB | ||
9 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 14 | PB | ||
10 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 661 | PB | |
22 |
eli zimmerman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 657 | PB | |
23 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 615 | ||
24 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 709 | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 765 | PB | |
26 |
Willem Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 759 | PB | |
27 |
Kavin Lynch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 594 | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Landahl
HRA
|
HRA | 721 | PB | |
29 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 552 | PB | |
30 |
Nolan May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 894 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 875 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 873 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Leighton Wright
HRA
|
HRA | 802 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 830 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 776 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 778 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 807 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 755 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 758 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 732 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 775 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 707 | – | PB | |
15 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 810 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 722 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
18 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 805 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 790 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 640 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 630 | +3.5% | SB | |
24 |
Willem Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kavin Lynch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 625 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
eli zimmerman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 641 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 746 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nolan May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Landahl
HRA
|
HRA | 714 | +10.6% | PB | |
32 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 554 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 554 | +4.7% | SB | |
34 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 614 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 662 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 543 | +5.7% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 508 | – | ||
38 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 468 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Joshua Abel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 444 | +3.0% | SB | |
1 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 261 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |