Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 24 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabi Augustyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mai Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | ||
13 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | ||
14 |
Kate Goldtrap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
15 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | ||
17 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | ||
18 |
Sam Parks
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | ||
19 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 658 | ||
22 |
Rachel Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 637 | PB | |
23 |
Lia Bottone
HRA
|
HRA | 606 | ||
24 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 613 | ||
25 |
Mia Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 574 | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 610 | PB | |
27 |
Amber Martus
HRA
|
HRA | 560 | ||
28 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 588 | PB | |
29 |
Kiera Johnson
HRA
|
HRA | 521 | PB | |
30 |
Grace Charnstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 853 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 884 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 811 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Julianne Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 801 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 769 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 749 | – | ||
7 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 789 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Gabi Augustyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 715 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 727 | – | ||
12 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 693 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 690 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mai Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | 721 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
16 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Parks
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | +7.9% | PB | |
19 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 633 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Kate Goldtrap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 701 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 647 | – | ||
24 |
Lila Maddux
HRA
|
HRA | 594 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Grace Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 602 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 662 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Amber Martus
HRA
|
HRA | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Mia Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 612 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Kiera Johnson
HRA
|
HRA | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Lia Bottone
HRA
|
HRA | 554 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 624 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Charnstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | +1.1% | SB | |
35 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 532 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 514 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 566 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
40 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
41 |
Annika Curran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
42 |
Sailor Groom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
– |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |