Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL CFM Marlin October Meet
Completed
Oct 9–11, 2020
SCY
Ocala, FL
FL CFM Marlin October Meet
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
13+
Age Group
All Age Groups
13+
11 - 12
9 - 10
7 - 8
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
54.05
20
–
2
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
55.32
17
–
3
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
55.34
16
–
PB
4
Jeffrey Wolfe
TekMasters
TekMasters
56.55
15
–
5
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
57.13
14
+0.7%
PB
6
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
57.80
13
–
7
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
58.81
12
–
8
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
1:01.63
11
–
9
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
1:01.96
9
–
PB
10
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:02.16
7
–
11
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
1:05.03
6
–
PB
12
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
1:05.20
5
–
PB
13
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:06.23
4
–
14
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
1:08.85
3
–
15
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
1:10.82
2
–
PB
16
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
1:14.63
1
–
PB
17
Andres Gimon-Carreno
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
1:17.94
–
–
PB
18
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
1:19.86
–
–
PB
19
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
1:27.06
–
–
20
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
1:32.17
–
–
21
Ethan Bedenbaugh
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:34.78
–
–
–
Bryce Collins
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women
1
500 Free Men
2
200 Free Women
2
200 Free Men
3
200 Breast Women
3
200 Breast Men
4
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
5
200 Fly Women
5
200 Fly Men
6
200 IM Women (13+)
6
200 IM Men (13+)
7
50 Free Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
8
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Breast Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
10
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
10
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
11
50 Back Women (10-)
12
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
13
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
14
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
15
100 IM Women
15
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
16
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
17
25 Free Women
17
25 Free Men
18
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
19
25 Breast Women
19
25 Breast Men
20
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
21
25 Back Women
21
25 Back Men
22
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
23
25 Fly Women
23
25 Fly Men
24
100 IM Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
24
100 IM Men (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
25
100 Free Women (13+, 11 - 12)
25
100 Free Men (13+, 11 - 12)
26
100 Breast Women (13+, 11 - 12)
26
100 Breast Men (13+, 11 - 12)
27
100 Back Women (13+, 11 - 12)
27
100 Back Men (13+, 11 - 12)
28
100 Fly Women (13+, 11 - 12)
28
100 Fly Men (13+, 11 - 12)
29
400 IM Women
29
400 IM Men
30
100 Free Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
30
100 Free Men (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
31
100 Breast Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
31
100 Breast Men (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
32
100 Back Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
32
100 Back Men (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
33
100 Fly Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
33
100 Fly Men (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
34
200 IM Women (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
34
200 IM Men (9 - 10, 7 - 8)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving