Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kieran Smith Florida logo 3:48.78
890
2 Marwan El Kamash Indiana Swim Club logo 3:48.87
889
3 Patrick Callan unattached 3:49.34
884 PB
4 Trey Freeman Florida logo 3:51.10
864
5 Alfonso Mestre Florida logo 3:51.93
854 PB
6 Jake Mitchell unattached 3:52.98
843
7 Robert Finke Florida logo 3:53.30
839
8 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 3:53.54
837
9 Will Gallant Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 3:53.61
OT 836 +3.1% PB
10 Coby Carrozza Texas logo 3:54.34
828
11 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY KSWIM logo 3:54.56
826
12 Jeff Newkirk Longhorn Aquatics logo 3:55.04
821
13 Ross Dant NC State logo 3:55.87
812
14 Hayden Curley Louisville logo 3:55.97
811
15 Eric Knowles NC State logo 3:56.19
809
15 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 3:56.19
809
17 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 3:56.34
OT 807 PB
18 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 3:56.46
OT 806 PB
18 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 3:56.46
OT 806 PB
20 Antani Ivanov Virginia Tech logo 3:57.14
799 PB
21 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 3:57.21
799
22 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Louisville logo 3:57.22
798
23 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logo 3:57.83
792 PB
24 Zach Kohm Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 3:57.93
791 0.0%
25 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 3:58.14
789 PB
26 Joaquin Daniel Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 3:58.39
787
27 Fabio Dalu unattached 3:58.46
786 PB
28 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 3:58.51
786 +0.5% PB
29 Manning Haskal unattached 3:58.68
784 PB
30 Mikey Calvillo Indiana Swim Club logo 3:58.89
782
31 Drew Kibler Texas logo 3:58.98
781
32 JohnThomas Larson Texas logo 3:59.27
778
33 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 3:59.34
777
34 Alexander Zettle Texas logo 3:59.38
777
35 Eli Shoyat Northern KY logo 3:59.57
775 PB
36 Colton Paulson Louisville logo 3:59.73
774
37 Dylan Porges unattached 4:00.01
771 +4.7% PB
38 Brennan Gravley Florida logo 4:00.18
769
39 Matthew Chai FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:00.36
768 0.0%
40 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 4:00.47
766 +2.0% SB
41 Kieran McNulty Cal Poly logo 4:00.58
765 PB
42 Matan Roditi KSWIM logo 4:00.91
762
43 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:01.01
761 +0.1% PB
44 Marc Hinawi Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:01.21
759
45 Mason Carlton Quicksilver Swimming logo 4:01.46
757 PB
46 Cole Kuster Coronado-Navy Swim Association logo 4:01.53
756
46 Reed Malone Team Elite logo 4:01.53
756
48 Nick Radkov Peddie Aquatic Association logo 4:01.56
756 PB
49 Christopher Mykkanen unattached 4:01.66
755
49 Michael Flynn Lyons Swim Club logo 4:01.66
755
51 Jay Baker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:01.95
752 PB
52 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 4:02.03
752
53 Michael Brinegar unattached 4:02.23
750
53 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:02.23
750
55 Peter Thompson Billings Aquatic Club logo 4:02.25
750
56 Christian Bayo TAC Titans logo 4:02.30
749
57 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logo 4:02.44
748 PB
58 Sebastien Sergile Swim Atlanta logo 4:02.52
747 0.0%
59 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 4:02.62
746 PB
60 David Heron Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:02.69
746
61 Advait Page Florida logo 4:02.98
743
62 Gil kiesler NC State logo 4:03.00
743
63 Truman Armstrong ASC logo 4:03.01
743 PB
64 Hendrik Faber Queens (NC) logo 4:03.02
743
64 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:03.02
743
66 Simon Lamar FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:03.03
743
67 Zach Brown NC State logo 4:03.60
737
68 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:03.79
736 PB
69 Parker Neri Texas logo 4:03.80
735
70 Nicholas Grulke Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:04.08
733 +2.6% PB
71 Amadeusz Knop Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:04.09
733 PB
72 Andrew Taylor Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 4:04.15
732 PB
73 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 4:04.47
729
74 Connor LaMastra Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:04.48
729
75 Nick Carlson Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:04.71
727
76 OUSAMA MELLOULI Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:04.97
725 -0.9%
77 Beck Parnham Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:05.06
724 PB
78 Halvor Borgstrom Texas logo 4:05.08
724
79 Owen Lloyd NC State logo 4:05.21
723
80 Taber daCosta Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:05.30
722 PB
81 Jack Walker Virginia logo 4:05.42
721
82 James Baker unattached 4:05.45
721
83 Hayden Johnson unattached 4:05.56
720
84 Evan Holt unattached 4:05.60
719
85 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 4:05.65
719
86 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Pinnacle Racing logo 4:05.67
719
87 Marcelo Acosta Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:05.99
716
88 Patrick Pema unattached 4:06.13
715 PB
89 Noah Brune Bellevue Club logo 4:06.26
714
90 Jack Stelter Woodberry Forest Swimming logo 4:06.35
713 PB
91 Alex SOBERS unattached 4:06.92
708
92 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:07.76
701
93 Kyriakos Peristeridis unattached 4:07.95
699
94 Trent Frandson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:08.65
693
95 Jason Brzozowski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:08.79
692 PB
96 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logo 4:08.91
691 PB
97 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 4:08.92
691 PB
98 Myles Tran La Mirada Armada logo 4:09.11
689 -0.1%
99 Matthew Styczen Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:09.42
687
100 Tyler Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:09.69
685
101 Bobby Dinunzio Tide Swim Team logo 4:10.19
681 PB
102 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:10.76
676
103 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:10.93
675
104 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logo 4:11.20
672
105 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logo 4:11.30
672
106 Peyton Werner FMC Aquatic logo 4:11.51
670
107 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logo 4:12.42
663
108 Louis Cerda La Mirada Armada logo 4:13.07
658 -0.1%
109 John Ehling FMC Aquatic logo 4:13.24
656 PB
110 Quinn Birtles Irvine Novaquatics logo 4:14.25
648
111 Vlad Gilszmer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:15.65
638
112 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:16.02
635
113 Ivan Puskovitch Southern California logo 4:16.97
628
114 Ethan Umpornpuckdi La Mirada Armada logo 4:17.74
622 -1.6%
115 Alexander Nikolaev CALIFORNIA POLY logo 4:21.49
596
116 Riley Babson unattached 4:22.32
590
117 Robert Griswold unattached 4:33.48
521 PB
Octavio IBARRA REYES unattached NS
Jack Collins unattached NS
Jake Foster Texas logo NS
Nico Hernandez-Tome unattached NS
Adam Mahler unattached NS
Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo NS
Lance Norris TAC Titans logo NS
Jackson Bernstein Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Mitch Schott Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logo NS