Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 929 | – | ||
2 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 920 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 852 | – | ||
4 |
Maxwell Reich
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 838 | – | ||
5 |
Caspar Corbeau
Texas
|
Texas | 838 | – | ||
6 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 828 | +7.0% | SB | |
7 |
Miguel Chavez
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 825 | – | ||
8 |
AJ Pouch
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 821 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 821 | – | ||
10 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 817 | – | ||
11 |
Amro AL-WIR
Florida
|
Florida | 806 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 803 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Vargas
Florida
|
Florida | 799 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
15 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 794 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Browne
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 789 | – | ||
18 |
Jakob Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 789 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jake Foster
Texas
|
Texas | 779 | – | ||
20 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Tybur
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
22 |
Mateusz Dubas
Florida
|
Florida | 768 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Cono
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 767 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zachary Nelson
Air Force Academy
|
Air Force Academy | 760 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 759 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jason Schreiber
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 759 | – | ||
28 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
29 |
Gerald Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matt Bond
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 745 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Christianson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
32 |
Tristan Dewitt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
33 |
Justin Lum
USC
|
USC | 736 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacques Rathle
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 728 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
38 |
Bryar Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | ||
39 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
40 |
Evan Yoo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 721 | – | PB | |
41 |
Parker Macy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 720 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Houlie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | ||
43 |
Jason Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | PB | |
44 |
Youssef Elkamash
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
45 |
Kevin Keil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Grover
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 716 | – | PB | |
47 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
48 |
Aidan Simpson
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
49 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aidan Duffy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 707 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Lentine
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 702 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | ||
55 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 699 | – | ||
56 |
Panos VLACHOGIANNAKOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
57 |
Jack Neton
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 695 | – | ||
58 |
Jordan Ren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jorge CARDENAS REYES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
60 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
60 |
Max Seidel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +5.0% | SB | |
62 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 689 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jacky Xing
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 688 | – | ||
64 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
65 |
Carlos Claverie
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
66 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
67 |
Ben Bauchwitz
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 685 | +5.1% | SB | |
68 |
Liyang Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 682 | – | ||
69 |
Luke Pusateri
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Segal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 681 | – | ||
71 |
Paul Degrado
Texas
|
Texas | 681 | – | ||
72 |
David Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | PB | |
73 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | – | ||
74 |
Sebastian Wolff
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 674 | – | ||
75 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 673 | – | ||
75 |
Henry Blaul
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | PB | |
77 |
Matthew Mcdermott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 672 | – | ||
78 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 669 | – | ||
79 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 668 | +2.6% | SB | |
80 |
Aedan Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | PB | |
81 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 664 | – | ||
82 |
Anthony Fitzgerald
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 663 | – | ||
83 |
Owen Huang
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
84 |
Joseph Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 659 | – | ||
85 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 655 | – | ||
86 |
Chris O'Grady
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
87 |
Amar Sapcanin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 653 | – | ||
88 |
Will Myhre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
89 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 649 | +1.7% | SB | |
90 |
Zachary Tan
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 645 | – | ||
91 |
Chase Allison
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 644 | – | ||
92 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
93 |
Halvor Borgstrom
Texas
|
Texas | 633 | – | ||
94 |
Angus Corbeau
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 631 | – | ||
95 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jake Haines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
97 |
Joseph Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
98 |
Ike Shirakata
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 617 | – | ||
99 |
Jake Ball
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 613 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 610 | – | ||
101 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 610 | – | ||
102 |
Ty Spillane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | PB | |
103 |
Andre Yarcan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
104 |
Dillon Hillis
Florida
|
Florida | 606 | – | ||
105 |
Luke Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 605 | +0.2% | SB | |
106 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
107 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 597 | – | ||
108 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
109 |
Hank Rivers
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
110 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
111 |
Peter Shepanzyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | ||
112 |
Itay Goldfaden
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 569 | – | PB | |
113 |
Preston Lin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
114 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
115 |
Evan VanderSluis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
116 |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
117 |
Jacob Soderlund
Triggerfish Aquatics
|
Triggerfish Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Morikawa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Maas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Evgenii SOMOV
Louisville
|
Louisville | – | – | ||
– |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |