Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Grant
Harvard
|
Harvard | 821 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Clark Beach
Florida
|
Florida | 807 | – | |||
3 |
Wyatt Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | |||
4 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 804 | +5.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 802 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 795 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 795 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Tysoe
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 783 | – | |||
10 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 778 | – | |||
11 |
Kyle Maas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Anthony Rincon
Harvard
|
Harvard | 773 | – | |||
13 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Nick Alexander
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 769 | – | |||
15 |
Andras Tiszai
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 767 | – | |||
16 |
Andy Xianyang Song
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 761 | – | |||
17 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 761 | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Landon Driggers
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 754 | – | |||
19 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 750 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jack Wever
Louisville
|
Louisville | 748 | – | |||
21 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Beach
Florida
|
Florida | 744 | – | |||
23 |
Forest Webb
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 739 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 738 | – | |||
25 |
Ethan Harder
Texas
|
Texas | 737 | – | |||
25 |
Alexander Gliese
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 737 | +0.4% | SB | ||
27 |
Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 737 | -2.1% | |||
29 |
Sean Conway
Virginia
|
Virginia | 736 | – | |||
30 |
Wylie Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 734 | 0.0% | |||
31 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 732 | +0.3% | SB | ||
32 |
Miguel Cancel
Florida
|
Florida | 731 | – | |||
33 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 729 | – | |||
35 |
Ryan Purdy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | |||
36 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | |||
38 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 718 | – | |||
39 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 717 | – | |||
40 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 714 | – | |||
41 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 714 | – | |||
42 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | – | |||
43 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
Louisville
|
Louisville | 709 | – | |||
44 |
Caleb Maldari
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 708 | 0.0% | |||
46 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | |||
47 |
Ryan Patterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 699 | – | |||
48 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 697 | – | |||
49 |
Sam Tornqvist
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 695 | – | |||
50 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 691 | – | |||
51 |
Andrew Simmons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 685 | – | |||
52 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 684 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 683 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Daniel Gallagher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | – | |||
56 |
Taylor Eaton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | – | |||
57 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 677 | – | |||
58 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Robby Moseley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | |||
60 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 672 | – | |||
61 |
Owen McDonald
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 665 | – | |||
64 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 664 | -1.7% | |||
65 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 659 | – | |||
66 |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 659 | – | |||
67 |
Braden Beagle
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 652 | – | |||
68 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Preston Planells
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | |||
70 |
Nate Stoffle
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 643 | – | |||
71 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 641 | – | |||
72 |
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 640 | – | |||
73 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 637 | – | |||
74 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 635 | – | |||
75 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | 632 | – | |||
77 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 631 | – | |||
78 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 629 | – | |||
79 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 629 | – | |||
80 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 627 | – | |||
81 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 624 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 622 | – | |||
83 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 618 | – | |||
84 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 611 | – | |||
85 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 610 | – | |||
85 |
Kristofer Rogic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | |||
87 |
Ben Czech
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 608 | – | |||
88 |
Joe Radde
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 607 | – | |||
89 |
Ryan Abdollahi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 598 | – | |||
91 |
Nolan Kopp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | |||
92 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 593 | – | |||
93 |
Brandon Dyck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | |||
94 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | |||
95 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 584 | – | |||
96 |
Idris Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 578 | – | |||
98 |
Cole McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 555 | – | |||
– |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | |||
– |
Pat Pema
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |