Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phoebe Bacon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 871 | – | ||
2 |
Katharine Berkoff
NC State
|
NC State | 852 | – | ||
3 |
Kathleen Baker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 828 | – | ||
4 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 821 | – | ||
5 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Walsh
Virginia
|
Virginia | 795 | – | ||
7 |
Rye Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
8 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 785 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | – | PB | |
10 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 783 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Muzzy
NC State
|
NC State | 776 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Karam
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 776 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Bentz
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 773 | – | ||
14 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 764 | – | ||
15 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kennedy Noble
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 759 | – | ||
18 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samantha Pearson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reka Gyorgy
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 752 | – | ||
21 |
Jen King
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 746 | – | ||
22 |
Justina Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 742 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Brison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
24 |
Mariah Denigan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 740 | – | ||
25 |
Ioanna Sacha
Houston
|
Houston | 740 | – | ||
26 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
27 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 729 | – | ||
29 |
Marie Schobel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
30 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 728 | – | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Mannion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
32 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
33 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 724 | – | ||
34 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 723 | – | ||
35 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
36 |
Mia Krstevska
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 712 | – | ||
37 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brynn Sproul
Brigham Young
|
Brigham Young | 708 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
40 |
Teagan O'Dell
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 706 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Hazel
Liberty Aquatics
|
Liberty Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
43 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sophia Wilson
Virginia
|
Virginia | 702 | – | ||
45 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 702 | – | ||
46 |
Sanna Peterson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 701 | – | PB | |
47 |
Anya Mostek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | PB | |
48 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 689 | – | ||
49 |
Jess Geriane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
50 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 688 | – | ||
51 |
Maggie McGuire
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 685 | – | ||
52 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
53 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
54 |
Molly Hamlin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
55 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 677 | – | ||
56 |
Kyla Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
57 |
Katelyn Pennell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
58 |
McKenna Debever
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
59 |
Jamie Kolar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
60 |
Mackenzie Brandt
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 664 | – | ||
61 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
63 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | – | ||
64 |
Kristin Bartlett
TSM
|
TSM | 655 | – | PB | |
65 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 655 | – | ||
66 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 643 | – | ||
X |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 638 | – | PB | |
67 |
Axana Merckx
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
68 |
Kai-min Tsuei
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
69 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 624 | – | ||
70 |
Isabelle Shapiro
TSM
|
TSM | 622 | – | ||
71 |
Gia Pergolini
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
72 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Clements
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
74 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
75 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 609 | – | ||
76 |
Brooke Travis
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 601 | – | ||
77 |
Kaitlyn Yee
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 597 | – | ||
78 |
Elisabella Forest
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
79 |
Mallory Jump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | ||
80 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
– |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – |