Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Florida
|
Florida | 879 | – | ||
2 |
Will Gallant
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 853 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 843 | – | ||
4 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
KSWIM
|
KSWIM | 821 | +6.0% | SB | |
5 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 815 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Brinegar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 807 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 806 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida
|
Florida | 804 | – | ||
10 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 798 | – | ||
11 |
Fabio Dalu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | – | ||
12 |
Matan Roditi
KSWIM
|
KSWIM | 791 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 778 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | PB | |
16 |
Simon Lamar
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 772 | – | ||
17 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
18 |
Page ADVAIT
Florida
|
Florida | 764 | – | ||
19 |
Christian Bayo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 764 | – | ||
20 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 763 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brice Barrieault
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Lloyd
NC State
|
NC State | 744 | – | ||
25 |
Lance Norris
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 743 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Spencer Lafata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Wieser
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 737 | – | ||
28 |
Parker Neri
Texas
|
Texas | 735 | – | PB | |
29 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 733 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 730 | – | ||
31 |
Cole Kuster
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 729 | – | ||
32 |
Luke Landis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
33 |
Marcelo Acosta
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Kohm
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
35 |
Mason Carlton
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 725 | – | ||
36 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 722 | – | ||
37 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 719 | – | ||
38 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
39 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 719 | – | PB | |
40 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
41 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 716 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taber daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 714 | – | ||
43 |
Dylan Gravely
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 711 | – | ||
44 |
Joshua Miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 708 | – | ||
45 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
46 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
47 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 700 | – | ||
48 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
49 |
James Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
50 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 688 | – | ||
51 |
Manning Haskal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | PB | |
52 |
David Forsyth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 686 | – | ||
53 |
Peyton Werner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 664 | – | ||
55 |
Jami Rzepecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | ||
56 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
57 |
Alexander Nikolaev
Cal Poly
|
Cal Poly | 659 | – | ||
58 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 657 | – | ||
59 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 651 | – | ||
60 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 642 | – | PB | |
61 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
62 |
John Ehling
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
63 |
Chris Balbo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
64 |
Kas McIntire
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 625 | – | ||
65 |
Riley Babson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – |