Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 857 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Will Grant
Harvard
|
Harvard | 852 | – | |||
3 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 840 | – | |||
4 |
Cameron Tysoe
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 828 | – | |||
5 |
Wyatt Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | – | |||
6 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 817 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 815 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 814 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Forest Webb
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 811 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 807 | – | |||
11 |
Nicolas Albiero
Louisville
|
Louisville | 805 | – | |||
12 |
Clark Beach
Florida
|
Florida | 804 | – | |||
12 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 804 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
Louisville
|
Louisville | 794 | – | |||
15 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Hunter Tapp
NC State
|
NC State | 789 | – | |||
17 |
Nick Alexander
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 786 | – | |||
18 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 785 | – | |||
19 |
Paul Le
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 784 | +0.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 784 | – | |||
21 |
Anthony Rincon
Harvard
|
Harvard | 781 | – | |||
21 |
Ryan Patterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Jack Wever
Louisville
|
Louisville | 777 | – | |||
24 |
Ralph Porrazzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Andy Xianyang Song
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 774 | – | |||
25 |
Max Edwards
Virginia
|
Virginia | 774 | +1.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 770 | – | |||
28 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 770 | – | |||
29 |
Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 768 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Alexander Gliese
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 766 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 763 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Sam Tornqvist
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 759 | – | |||
33 |
Ryan Purdy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Will Cole
Virginia
|
Virginia | 757 | +2.5% | SB | ||
35 |
Matthew Josa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | |||
36 |
Kyle Maas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 757 | – | |||
37 |
Evan Petty
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 753 | -1.0% | |||
41 |
Landon Driggers
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 749 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Ethan Harder
Texas
|
Texas | 749 | – | |||
43 |
Alex Mays
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 748 | – | PB | ||
44 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 747 | -0.5% | |||
45 |
John Colin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | |||
45 |
Nate Germonprez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Nate Stoffle
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 746 | – | |||
48 |
Peter Larson
Texas
|
Texas | 743 | – | |||
49 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 741 | 0.0% | |||
51 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 737 | – | |||
52 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Ben Eckerson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 733 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Andrew Simmons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 730 | – | |||
56 |
Caleb Maldari
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 726 | – | |||
57 |
Owen McDonald
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Christopher Staka
Texas
|
Texas | 726 | – | |||
60 |
Noah Rutberg
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 724 | – | |||
61 |
Ethan Beach
Florida
|
Florida | 722 | – | |||
61 |
Walker Davis
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Cole McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 721 | – | |||
63 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 721 | – | |||
65 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Stephen Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Niles Biolley
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 716 | – | |||
68 |
Sid Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | |||
69 |
Wylie Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 711 | 0.0% | |||
70 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 704 | – | |||
71 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 703 | – | |||
71 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | |||
74 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 697 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 697 | – | |||
76 |
Daniel Gallagher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Kayde Cross
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 694 | – | |||
78 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Joe Radde
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Brandon Dyck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | |||
81 |
Idris Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 685 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Preston Planells
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | |||
85 |
Jack Donovan
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 683 | – | |||
86 |
Jimmy Lapsley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 683 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Kamal Muhammad
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 680 | – | |||
88 |
Kody Hollingsworth
GOAL
|
GOAL | 679 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Aaron Dies
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 677 | – | |||
91 |
Tate Bacon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 677 | +0.7% | PB | ||
92 |
Ryan Soh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 673 | – | |||
94 |
Joshua Hanson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 672 | – | |||
95 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 669 | – | |||
96 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 668 | – | |||
97 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 668 | – | |||
98 |
Will Manion
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 667 | – | |||
99 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
100 |
Billy Oates
KING
|
KING | 666 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 664 | – | |||
102 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | 664 | – | |||
103 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 663 | – | |||
104 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 663 | – | |||
105 |
Connor Foote
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 662 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 658 | – | |||
107 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 657 | – | |||
108 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 655 | +4.6% | SB | ||
109 |
Tim Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 655 | – | |||
110 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 653 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 652 | – | |||
112 |
Alex King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | |||
113 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | – | |||
114 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 649 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Kristofer Rogic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | |||
116 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 648 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 643 | – | |||
119 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | – | |||
120 |
Zhenya Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 638 | – | |||
121 |
Christopher Lee
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Tanner Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 628 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Dmytro Drobnych
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 627 | – | |||
123 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 627 | – | |||
125 |
Nolan Kopp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | |||
126 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 613 | – | |||
127 |
Braden Beagle
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 612 | – | |||
128 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 608 | – | |||
129 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 599 | – | |||
130 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 593 | – | |||
131 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 579 | – | PB | ||
132 |
Robert Griswold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | |||
– |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alvin Jiang
Texas
|
Texas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Cho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Ike
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Hallock
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Lohr
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |