Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Curzan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 941 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 905 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Kate Douglass
Virginia
|
Virginia | OTW2 | 902 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie MACNEIL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 887 | – | |||
5 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 871 | – | |||
6 |
Farida Osman
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 858 | – | |||
7 |
Olivia Bray
Texas
|
Texas | 834 | – | |||
8 |
Kylee Alons
NC State
|
NC State | OTW2 | 810 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Walsh
Virginia
|
Virginia | OTW2 | 807 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | – | |||
11 |
Abby Harter
Virginia
|
Virginia | 797 | +3.0% | SB | ||
12 |
Lizzy Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 793 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Charlotte Hook
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 785 | – | |||
14 |
Gabi Albiero
Louisville
|
Louisville | 782 | – | |||
15 |
Bailey Nero
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 779 | – | |||
16 |
Emma Sticklen
Texas
|
Texas | 777 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 775 | – | |||
18 |
Alena Kraus
Louisville
|
Louisville | 772 | – | |||
19 |
Sophie Lindner
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 768 | – | |||
19 |
Flora MOLNAR
Alabama
|
Alabama | 768 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Christiana Regenauer
Louisville
|
Louisville | 758 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Mallory Jump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 755 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 751 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 749 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Tristen Ulett
Louisville
|
Louisville | 748 | – | |||
27 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 748 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 746 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 745 | 0.0% | |||
30 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Katie Crom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 744 | +0.9% | SB | ||
32 |
Edie Simecek
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 743 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 743 | – | |||
34 |
Renee Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 738 | – | |||
35 |
McKenna Stone
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 735 | – | |||
36 |
Anicka Delgado
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 734 | – | |||
37 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 732 | – | |||
38 |
Kobie Melton
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 731 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | – | |||
41 |
Vanessa Chong
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 730 | – | |||
41 |
Lily Gardner
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 730 | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Hannah Bellard
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 727 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Avery Bargeron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Miki Dahlke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 725 | – | |||
46 |
Lexi Cuomo
Virginia
|
Virginia | 725 | – | |||
47 |
Joy Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 723 | – | |||
48 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 721 | – | |||
49 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 719 | – | |||
50 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Morgan Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 717 | – | |||
52 |
Kaitlyn McCoy
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 716 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 715 | +3.1% | SB | ||
54 |
Katie Higgins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | |||
55 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 713 | – | |||
56 |
Asia Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 707 | +2.6% | SB | ||
57 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Kailyn Winter
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 700 | – | |||
59 |
Caroline Cooper
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 699 | – | |||
59 |
Erin Trahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | |||
59 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | – | |||
62 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Ava Collinge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | – | |||
64 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 696 | – | |||
65 |
Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 694 | – | |||
66 |
Carly Sebring
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 692 | – | |||
67 |
Kennedy Noble
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 690 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Emma Cole
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 689 | – | |||
69 |
Kenisha Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 689 | – | |||
69 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | ||
71 |
KyAnh Truong
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 686 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Kiara Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 680 | – | |||
75 |
Maggie Schalow
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 679 | – | |||
76 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 678 | – | |||
77 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 676 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 674 | – | |||
79 |
Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 673 | – | |||
80 |
Abby Jackson
Houston
|
Houston | 671 | – | |||
81 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 671 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Robyn Clevenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | |||
83 |
McKenna Debever
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 668 | – | |||
84 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 667 | – | |||
84 |
Amy Tang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | |||
86 |
Gabrielle Anderson
UCLA
|
UCLA | 666 | – | |||
87 |
Elsa Fretz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 663 | – | |||
88 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 659 | – | |||
90 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 658 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Kathryn Lundh
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 656 | – | |||
92 |
Jazlynn Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 651 | – | |||
93 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 648 | – | |||
94 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 641 | – | |||
95 |
Sofia Petrenko
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 638 | – | |||
96 |
Lindsay Flynn
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 633 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Sage Matsushima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | |||
98 |
Jaime Chen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 626 | – | |||
99 |
Kate Hazlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | |||
100 |
Izabella Adame
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 622 | – | |||
101 |
Izzi Henig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | |||
102 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 618 | – | |||
103 |
Kaitlyn Dobler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | |||
104 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 603 | – | |||
105 |
Isabella Abrajan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 589 | – | |||
106 |
Alexis Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 575 | – | |||
108 |
Phoebe Yeh
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 559 | – | |||
109 |
Lizzi Smith
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 516 | – | |||
110 |
Gia Pergolini
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 505 | – | |||
– |
Danielle Herrmann
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Piper Kohlenberger
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kailia Utley
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mallory Comerford
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kathleen Baker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Pearson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Harris
Liberty Aquatics
|
Liberty Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Autumn D'Arcy
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – |