Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SO | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SO | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Duncan Walsh
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Jones
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Maddox Matyas
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | 7 | 12 | – | ||
– |
Dobromir Sokolowski
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | – | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hubert Pugzlys
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Dunn
Gibbs
|
Gibbs | SR | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Greyson Fredericks
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SO | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | 8 | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Ryan Damel
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Swann
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Clayton Perkins
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | 2 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Tran
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | SO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 118 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SO | 97 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SO | 80 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SR | 61 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Jones
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 54 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Duncan Walsh
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 51 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddox Matyas
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | 7 | 31 | – | ||
8 |
Dobromir Sokolowski
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | – | 25 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Hubert Pugzlys
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Dunn
Gibbs
|
Gibbs | SR | 6 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | 8 | 3 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Greyson Fredericks
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SO | – | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Ryan Damel
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Clayton Perkins
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | – | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Tran
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Swann
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | – | – | ||
– |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | – | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Dansker
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | JR | NS | – | – |