Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Greaves
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 20 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Emma May
Mercy Catholic
|
Mercy Catholic | SO | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mattie Smith
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | SR | 16 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Rucha Deshpande
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 15 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Bello
Marian
|
Marian | SO | 14 | +5.4% | SB | |
6 |
Grace Charnstrom
Oxford
|
Oxford | SR | 13 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Serena Hao
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | SR | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Louwers
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Maria Mayorga
South Lyon East
|
South Lyon East | SR | 9 | +4.9% | SB | |
10 |
Lauryn Guns
Royal Oak
|
Royal Oak | FR | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Bushey
Farmington
|
Farmington | FR | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kristen Fleming
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Gemma Ugorowski
Adams
|
Adams | – | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Olivia Engquist
Mercy Catholic
|
Mercy Catholic | FR | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Brooklyn Ugorowski
Adams
|
Adams | – | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Josi Honoway
Notre Dame Prep
|
Notre Dame Prep | SR | 1 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Stella Grake
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Jenny Tian
Detroit Country Day
|
Detroit Country Day | SR | – | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Leila Allen
Walled Lake Central HS
|
Walled Lake Central HS | FR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Lindsay Louwers
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Kendra Ebel
South Lyon
|
South Lyon | SR | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Chloe Gifford
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | – | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Lisa Hoy
Novi
|
Novi | – | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Agius
Rochester
|
Rochester | JR | – | +5.6% | SB | |
25 |
Lucy truesdell
Royal Oak
|
Royal Oak | FR | – | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Abby Seybert
South Lyon East
|
South Lyon East | SR | – | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Hailey Crowe
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | – | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Jordan Foxx
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | SR | – | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Shannon MacKillop
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | – | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Gracie Smetana
Milford HS
|
Milford HS | JR | – | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Helen Borkowski
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SO | – | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Caroline Xu
Adams
|
Adams | – | – | +0.1% | SB | |
33 |
Ameliya Heard
Bloomfield Hills
|
Bloomfield Hills | SO | – | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Nellie Charnstrom
Oxford
|
Oxford | SR | – | +2.0% | SB | |
35 |
Avery Campbell
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | – | – | +7.0% | SB | |
36 |
Sofia Polo
Walled Lake Western
|
Walled Lake Western | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Mia Hocking
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SR | – | +2.6% | SB | |
X |
Mary Auterman
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | JR | – | +5.9% | SB | |
38 |
Olivia Zeiman
Clarkston
|
Clarkston | – | – | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Keeli Coyne
Bishop Foley
|
Bishop Foley | JR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Szerlong
Lakeland HS
|
Lakeland HS | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Clippard
Athens
|
Athens | SR | – | – | ||
42 |
Jacky Axente
Bishop Foley
|
Bishop Foley | JR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Morgan Paye
Walled Lake Central HS
|
Walled Lake Central HS | JR | – | +2.9% | SB | |
44 |
Sydney Hunt
Waterford United
|
Waterford United | – | – | +1.9% | SB | |
45 |
Mairin Hughes
Athens
|
Athens | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Kerani Morales
Waterford United
|
Waterford United | FR | – | +5.7% | PB |