1
|
Jan Delkeskamp
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
1
|
|
2
|
Kyle Johnson
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
1
|
PB
|
3
|
Jacob Leahy
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
1
|
|
4
|
Hendrik Faber
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
1
|
|
5
|
Stephen Jones
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
1
|
|
6
|
Kevin Andrews
Davidson
|
Davidson
|
|
1
|
PB
|
7
|
Finn Howard
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Sean Teague
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Justin Decheck
Gannon
|
Gannon
|
|
1
|
PB
|
10
|
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Tre Fissella
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
1
|
|
12
|
Jaren Tippett
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
1
|
|
13
|
Blake Baertlein
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
1
|
PB
|
14
|
John Gahnz
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
1
|
PB
|
15
|
Yigit Saglam
Tampa
|
Tampa
|
|
1
|
|
16
|
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Czarek Butkiewicz
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Trevor Van Law
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
1
|
PB
|
19
|
Daniel Tran
Tampa
|
Tampa
|
|
1
|
|
20
|
Jason Seiner
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
1
|
|
21
|
Josh Nel
Gannon
|
Gannon
|
|
1
|
|
22
|
Jase Pinckney
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jonas Huckabay
Biola
|
Biola
|
|
1
|
|
24
|
James Gamette
Biola
|
Biola
|
|
1
|
|
25
|
Cael McLaren
Davidson
|
Davidson
|
|
1
|
|
26
|
Nate Stadler
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Connor Daigle
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
1
|
|
28
|
Marcus Hernandez
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Will Tippett
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Timothy Morrow
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
David Wahlen
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Peter Lermo
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
1
|
PB
|
33
|
Jake Appino
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
1
|
|
34
|
Harrison Dorsey
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
1
|
PB
|
35
|
David Miller
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
1
|
|
36
|
Wesley Slaughter
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
1
|
|
37
|
Tyler Bowersox
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Josh Walters
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Robbie Perot
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
1
|
PB
|
40
|
Anderson Mcneil
Davidson
|
Davidson
|
|
1
|
|
41
|
Christopher Chao
Davidson
|
Davidson
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Jacob Roth
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
1
|
|
43
|
Alex Layman
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Zack Upham
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Conrad Tan
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
1
|
PB
|
46
|
Kostas Mateer
Davidson
|
Davidson
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Andy Beyer
Gannon
|
Gannon
|
|
1
|
|
48
|
Will Moses
Gannon
|
Gannon
|
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Hunter May
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Nathan Schwantes
Biola
|
Biola
|
|
1
|
|
51
|
Will Mahone
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
1
|
|
52
|
AJ Teixeira
Davidson
|
Davidson
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Bryce Hoppe
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Jan Dziadek
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
1
|
|
55
|
Eric Bergeson
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Samuel Larson
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Anthony Cheng
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
1
|
|
58
|
CJ Hansen
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Cole Short
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Ian Bennett
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Thom Naccarato
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
CJ Hills
Tampa
|
Tampa
|
|
1
|
|
64
|
Austin Shih
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
1
|
PB
|
65
|
Kolin Hoffman
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Rafael Flores
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
CLAYTON Owens
Biola
|
Biola
|
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Jake Burd
Tampa
|
Tampa
|
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Adam Stumpf
Tampa
|
Tampa
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Leonard-Anrei Olaru
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Garrett Riley
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
William Tabor
Davidson
|
Davidson
|
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Tommy Ronayne
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
1
|
|
74
|
Sean Blackmer
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Brian Parrott
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
1
|
PB
|
76
|
Hanlin Wang
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
1
|
PB
|
77
|
Ido Petel
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
1
|
PB
|
78
|
Ben Stark
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
1
|
PB
|
79
|
Jacob Rubin
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Jose Beltra
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
Alex Aung
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
Max Brooks
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
83
|
Caleb Smietana
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
Thomas Clark
Tampa
|
Tampa
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Ryan Brown
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
|
86
|
Matthew Seifried
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
1
|
|
87
|
Josh Sauer
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
88
|
Noah Benson
Biola
|
Biola
|
|
–
|
|
89
|
Matthew Scott
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
90
|
Jon Link
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
|
91
|
Mac Granto
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
92
|
Luis Guerrero-Del Toro
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Derek McDonald
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
94
|
Trent Mobley
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
95
|
Marcelo Ohno-Machado
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
1
|
|
96
|
Spencer Hoyt
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
97
|
Logan DeWalt
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Ergi Veli
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
99
|
John Kenison
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
|
100
|
Ellis Winfree
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
101
|
Josh Liu
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
|
102
|
Colton Babcock
California Baptist
|
California Baptist
|
|
–
|
|
103
|
Maor Shir
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
|
104
|
Brandon Li
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
|
105
|
Ben Francis
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
|
106
|
Ryan Schulken
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
|
106
|
Will Goldman
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
|
108
|
Cam Ferreira
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
1
|
|
109
|
Seth Shin
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
|
110
|
Aidan Deege
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
111
|
Jason Albaum
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
|
112
|
Will Dubrowski
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Mason Wood
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
114
|
Stephen Wallach
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
115
|
Sam Rix
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Connor Brooks
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
117
|
Kai Green
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
118
|
Gabe Giovenco
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
|
119
|
Tyler Richmond
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
1
|
|
120
|
Luke Strickler
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
121
|
Mcallister Pritchett
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
|
–
|
|
122
|
CAMERON MOUSLEY
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
123
|
Tobias Macedo
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
PB
|
124
|
Nicholas Conroy
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
PB
|
125
|
Leone Kisler
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
|
126
|
Ray Asmakis
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
127
|
Jered Poland
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
128
|
Tom McLaughlin
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
129
|
Parker Bell
Montevallo
|
Montevallo
|
|
–
|
|
130
|
Aiden Francis
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
131
|
Benjamin Goldman
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Colin Taggart
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
133
|
Patrick Lambert
Biola
|
Biola
|
|
–
|
|
134
|
Duncan Webber
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
|
135
|
Preston Hunter
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
136
|
Luke McDevitt
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
137
|
Michael Gray
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
138
|
Chris LaBianco
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
139
|
Ryan Bosch
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
140
|
Jack Dragone
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
141
|
Chase Chen
Brandeis
|
Brandeis
|
|
–
|
|
142
|
Gordon Suwirjo
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
|
143
|
Ian Hart
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
|
144
|
Jared Magno
UNE
|
UNE
|
|
1
|
|
145
|
Andrew Wade
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
|
146
|
Brendan Huber-Wilker
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
147
|
Marcus Rogers
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
148
|
Samuel Bleisch
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
|
149
|
Andrew Hickey
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
150
|
Tien Tran
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
151
|
Han Ryu
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
|
152
|
Paul Graeff
Cabrini
|
Cabrini
|
|
–
|
|
153
|
Edwin Gao
UNE
|
UNE
|
|
1
|
|
154
|
Ethan Prospere
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
|
–
|
|
155
|
Joey Peppersack
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington
|
|
–
|
|
156
|
Maxwell Newman
Vassar
|
Vassar
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tim Holt
Henderson State
|
Henderson State
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julien Yung
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
NS
|
–
|
|