Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarina Liesch
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 529 | – | ||
2 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 525 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Hinnerks
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 511 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Gabriela Baslerova
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 496 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lara Hugenschmidt
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 481 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jana Schneider
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 395 | – | ||
7 |
Maud Van der Boog
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 330 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daisy Wright
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 326 | – | ||
9 |
Celia Fuochi
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 304 | – | ||
10 |
Georgina Dunsmore
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 295 | – | ||
11 |
Luana Hess
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 268 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xenia Blyumin
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 540 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nina Keller
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 468 | – | ||
3 |
Lea Gramke
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 455 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Dörfler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 454 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arielle Oelkers
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 422 | – | PB | |
6 |
Céline Müller
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 420 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lia Schiess
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 393 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Leslie
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 369 | – | ||
9 |
Elena Liebrenz
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 313 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mina Hauenstein
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 296 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Edda Theiler
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 294 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Leonie Bollier
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 277 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Ladina Egli
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 272 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lena Fontanive
SRV Linth
|
SRV Linth | 220 | – | ||
– |
Pia Salmon
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
– |
Fiona Liesch
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Kübler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 421 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katelyn Devaney
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 415 | – | ||
3 |
Julia Pitzer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 388 | – | ||
4 |
Linda Egger
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 378 | – | PB | |
5 |
Léna Ecoffey
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 378 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mathilde Fredersdorf
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 363 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juliette Siegfried
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 351 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Kim Schaub
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 349 | – | PB | |
9 |
Beatrice Cussigh
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 331 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maéva Pobelle
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 321 | – | PB | |
11 |
Francesca Demarosi
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 309 | – | ||
12 |
Vida Vukolic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 294 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Naum
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 267 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lea Keller
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 259 | – | PB | |
15 |
Guzal Valko
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 254 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Paula Honold
SRV Linth
|
SRV Linth | 253 | – | ||
17 |
Charlotte Martignoni
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 241 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cora Bollier
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 203 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Anna Caddy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 197 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Demostene
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 184 | – | PB | |
21 |
Linnéa Fuczek
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 182 | – | ||
22 |
Brianna Ray
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 157 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte Alder
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 154 | – | ||
24 |
Viola Sacco
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 153 | – | PB | |
– |
Chiara Canova
SRV Linth
|
SRV Linth | – | – | ||
– |
Anouk Schumacher
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
– |
Talia Jordan
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valentine Perruchoud
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | NS | – | – |