Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 578 | – | ||
2 |
Jakob Grundbacher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 523 | – | ||
3 |
Benjamin McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 502 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Matteo Paulon
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 453 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riccardo Sgorbini
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 351 | – | ||
6 |
Yannic Petrovic
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 279 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Collin Schmidlin
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Retzler
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 474 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ellis Lamont
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 414 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom Hoog
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 410 | – | PB | |
4 |
Til Erzinger
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 402 | – | ||
5 |
Loris Wey
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 394 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lorenzo Trincia
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 382 | – | PB | |
7 |
Balint Ashton
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 381 | – | ||
8 |
Federico Passerone
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 369 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alan Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 362 | – | ||
10 |
Marlon Mühlebach
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 334 | – | PB | |
11 |
Filip Jezewski
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 324 | – | ||
12 |
Gent Leci
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 294 | – | ||
13 |
Iloy Frans Klaar Lamers
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | 285 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Dickhoff
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 217 | – | PB | |
15 |
Malcolm Mensah
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 207 | – | PB | |
16 |
Frederick Saddington
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 198 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nitheesh Madheswaran
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 168 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea D'Ignazio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Villads Egsgaard
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | – | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jean-Baptiste Masurel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
4 |
Jarno Spichiger
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Finn Rieger
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
6 |
Kassim Munshi
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
7 |
Rafael Bengtson
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | – | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Frits Hoeflaken
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
9 |
Jay Hernandes
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | – | ||
10 |
Frederic Reiter
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Efe Dagdelen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
12 |
Yanik Poulton
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 92 | – | ||
– |
Bogdan Kuvezdanin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matteo Ravasio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Stöckli
WSC Albis
|
WSC Albis | NS | – | – |