Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | NS | 683 | |
– |
Piotr Kowalczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | NS | 639 | |
– |
Maciej Gulinski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | NS | 566 | |
– |
Patryk Lis
AZS UW Warszawa
|
AZS UW Warszawa | NS | 561 | |
– |
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | NS | 555 | |
– |
Simon Berner
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | NS | 525 | |
– |
Mateusz Lupinski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | NS | 506 | |
– |
Jakub Jabłoński
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | NS | 471 | |
– |
Wiktor Lesniewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | NS | 443 | |
– |
Aleksander Binkowski
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | NS | 340 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konrad Czerniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 774 | – | ||
2 |
Filip Lech
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 658 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jakub Jakimiak
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 629 | – | ||
4 |
Wojciech Slawacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kuba Loboda
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 602 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Patryk Janiczuk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 557 | – | ||
8 |
Jakub Rynkiewicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kacper Sobieszuk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 555 | +5.1% | SB | |
10 |
Blazej Paszkowski
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 540 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jakub Nowiczkow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 540 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Roman Wołoszyn
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 536 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 516 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Mikołaj Kubiniec
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 516 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Oliwier Kozieński
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 511 | – | ||
16 |
Jakub Urban
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 504 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maksym Kapusniak
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 498 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Igor Zuzaniuk
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 494 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Mateusz Polski
UKS 51 Lublin
|
UKS 51 Lublin | 494 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michał Terlecki
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw''
|
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw'' | 481 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Michał Kropornicki
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 479 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrzej Serga
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 472 | – | PB | |
23 |
Igor Stempurski
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kamil Chycki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 465 | – | ||
25 |
Nikodem Chołżyński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 464 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Marcel Brus
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 449 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Damian Błaszczyk
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 447 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Krzysztof Michałek
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 441 | +7.7% | PB | |
29 |
Emil Zieliński
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 439 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hryhorii Liebusov
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 421 | – | ||
31 |
Jarosław Czerniak
UKS 51 Lublin
|
UKS 51 Lublin | 400 | – | PB | |
32 |
Krzysztof Charkot
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 389 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rafał Wójcik
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 384 | – | PB | |
34 |
Paweł Bury
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 382 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Marcel Dobrzański
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 367 | +7.7% | PB | |
36 |
Wojciech Papierz
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 361 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Konrad Gordzejko
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 328 | +1.7% | SB | |
38 |
Kacper Celiński
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 323 | – | ||
39 |
Filip Pocztarski
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 322 | – | PB | |
40 |
Szymon Lipiński
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 321 | – | ||
41 |
Bartłomiej Jędruch
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 318 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Cezary Cap
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 315 | – | ||
43 |
Grzegorz Ścioch
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 309 | – | PB | |
44 |
Miłosz Jagosiak
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 308 | – | ||
45 |
Andre Daniel
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 302 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Igor Baniak
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 299 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jakub Kulbieda
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 294 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Mateusz Sala
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 285 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jakub Złomańczuk
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 279 | – | PB | |
50 |
Wiktor Klimek
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 271 | – | ||
51 |
Aleksander Ciepałowicz
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 271 | – | PB | |
52 |
Dominik Nakonieczny
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 270 | – | ||
53 |
Radosław Lenard
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 264 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Miłosz Tama-Poniatowski
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 263 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Filip Klimek
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 253 | – | ||
56 |
Mateusz Góźdź
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 250 | – | ||
57 |
Mateusz Miazio
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 246 | – | PB | |
58 |
Bartosz Makuch
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 234 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Miłosz Fronczek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 229 | – | ||
60 |
Igor Kostyła
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 221 | – | ||
61 |
Daniel Kamola
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 210 | – | ||
62 |
Jan Szemro
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 193 | – | ||
63 |
Mateusz Czech
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 191 | -5.2% | ||
64 |
Karol Mika
Swim Team Lubartów
|
Swim Team Lubartów | 183 | – | PB | |
65 |
Dawid Batko
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 155 | – | ||
66 |
Dawid Krakowiak
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 153 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kacper Winiarczyk
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 150 | – | ||
68 |
Marcel Nowak
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 146 | – | ||
69 |
Adam Garwoliński
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 144 | – | ||
70 |
Antonii Zdunek
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 133 | – | ||
71 |
Kacper Krukowski
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 133 | – | ||
72 |
Bartosz Krusiński
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 123 | – | PB | |
73 |
Igor Sobolewski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 111 | – | PB | |
– |
Maksymilian Pawlos
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | – | – | ||
– |
Liubomyr Yaremko
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oskar Sałbut
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hubert Maguder
Piranie Nowa Dęba
|
Piranie Nowa Dęba | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wojciech Slawacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jakub Rynkiewicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Blazej Paszkowski
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 540 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Maksym Kapusniak
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 498 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Michał Terlecki
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw''
|
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw'' | 481 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michał Kropornicki
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 479 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kamil Chycki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 465 | – | ||
8 |
Damian Błaszczyk
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 447 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Krzysztof Michałek
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 441 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emil Zieliński
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 439 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rafał Wójcik
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 384 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marcel Dobrzański
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 367 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Konrad Gordzejko
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 328 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kacper Celiński
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 323 | – | ||
15 |
Bartłomiej Jędruch
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 318 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Andre Daniel
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 302 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Jakub Kulbieda
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 294 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Wiktor Klimek
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 271 | – | ||
19 |
Filip Klimek
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 253 | – | ||
20 |
Mateusz Góźdź
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 250 | – | ||
– |
Hubert Maguder
Piranie Nowa Dęba
|
Piranie Nowa Dęba | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof Charkot
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 389 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paweł Bury
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 382 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Wojciech Papierz
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 361 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Filip Pocztarski
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 322 | – | PB | |
5 |
Szymon Lipiński
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 321 | – | ||
6 |
Cezary Cap
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 315 | – | ||
7 |
Grzegorz Ścioch
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 309 | – | PB | |
8 |
Miłosz Jagosiak
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 308 | – | ||
9 |
Igor Baniak
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 299 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mateusz Sala
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 285 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jakub Złomańczuk
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 279 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aleksander Ciepałowicz
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 271 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dominik Nakonieczny
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 270 | – | ||
14 |
Radosław Lenard
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 264 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Miłosz Tama-Poniatowski
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 263 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mateusz Miazio
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 246 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bartosz Makuch
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 234 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Miłosz Fronczek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 229 | – | ||
19 |
Igor Kostyła
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 221 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Kamola
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 210 | – | ||
21 |
Jan Szemro
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 193 | – | ||
22 |
Karol Mika
Swim Team Lubartów
|
Swim Team Lubartów | 183 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dawid Batko
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 155 | – | ||
24 |
Dawid Krakowiak
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 153 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kacper Winiarczyk
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 150 | – | ||
26 |
Marcel Nowak
UKP Bychawa
|
UKP Bychawa | 146 | – | ||
27 |
Adam Garwoliński
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 144 | – | ||
28 |
Antonii Zdunek
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 133 | – | ||
29 |
Kacper Krukowski
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 133 | – | ||
30 |
Bartosz Krusiński
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 123 | – | PB | |
31 |
Igor Sobolewski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 111 | – | PB | |
– |
Maksymilian Pawlos
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | – | – | ||
– |
Liubomyr Yaremko
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oskar Sałbut
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | NS | – | – |