Swimcloud

SCE vs Benet

  • Completed
  • Sep. 12, 2020
  • SCY
  • St. Charles, IL

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Saint Charles East (A) Saint Charles East logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:42.35 8 119
2 Molly Yetter Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 25.03 119
3 Sophia Mruk Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 25.22 116
4 Molly Yetter Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 25.24 116
5 Olivia Furmanek Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 25.27 115
6 Lauren Swartz Saint Charles East logo 100 Y Fly 1:01.21 6 113
7 Lauren Swartz Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 25.43 112
8 Olivia Furmanek Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 25.61 109
9 Madison Supple Saint Charles East logo 100 Y Free 55.59 6 108
10 Saint Charles East (A) Saint Charles East logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:56.26 8 107
11 Maura Fitzgerald Benet logo 100 Y Back 1:02.28 6 106
12 Tabitha Torres Benet logo 100 Y Breast 1:10.96 6 106
13 Saint Charles East (A) Saint Charles East logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:48.20 8 104
14 Sophia Gastolek Benet logo 100 Y Fly 1:02.63 4 104
15 Saint Charles East (C) Saint Charles East logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:47.61 4 100
16 Molly Yetter Saint Charles East logo 100 Y Free 56.61 100
17 Lauren Swartz Saint Charles East logo 100 Y Free 56.75 99
18 Madison Supple Saint Charles East logo 100 Y Free 56.81 98
19 Benet (A) Benet logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:59.04 4 97
20 Sophia Gastolek Benet logo 50 Y Free 26.33 97
21 Payton Dorman Saint Charles East logo 100 Y Back 1:03.86 4 96
22 Madison Supple Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 26.46 95
23 Lauren Swartz Saint Charles East logo 200 Y Free 2:03.64 6 95
24 Sophia Gastolek Benet logo 50 Y Free 26.50 6 95
25 Olivia Furmanek Saint Charles East logo 100 Y Back 1:04.02 3 95
26 Allyson Kichka Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 26.47 95
27 Meghan Bennett Benet logo 500 Y Free 5:29.91 6 93
28 Saint Charles East (B) Saint Charles East logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:49.90 2 92
29 Allyson Kichka Saint Charles East logo 50 Y Free 26.69 92
30 Sophia Gastolek Benet logo 50 Y Free 26.68 92