Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaudia Nazieblo
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 812 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Aleksandra Knop
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 802 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Paulina Nogaj
MKS Wodnik Radom
|
MKS Wodnik Radom | 775 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Ola Wegrzynowska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 749 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daria ZIELINSKA
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 705 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Julia Adamczyk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 700 | – | ||
7 |
Zuzanna Nowak
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 685 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Aleksandra Klusek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 674 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Julia Wróbel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aleksandra Niemiec
MUKP Fala Ropczyce
|
MUKP Fala Ropczyce | 617 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Wiktoria Rutkowska
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 609 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Aleksandra Tasak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 609 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Marta Marczak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 595 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kamila Haladyn
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
UKS SP-149 Łódź | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zuzanna Dąbrowska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 522 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Olga Bukowska
UKP Ruda Śląska
|
UKP Ruda Śląska | 514 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Joanna Bielewicz
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 499 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Oliwia Jabłońska
WZSN Start Wrocław
|
WZSN Start Wrocław | 498 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aleksandra Tomaszewska
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 477 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaudia Nazieblo
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 747 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Aleksandra Knop
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 704 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Paulina Nogaj
MKS Wodnik Radom
|
MKS Wodnik Radom | 683 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Ola Wegrzynowska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 682 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Daria ZIELINSKA
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 676 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Zuzanna Nowak
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 646 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Julia Adamczyk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 637 | – | ||
8 |
Aleksandra Klusek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 634 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Julia Wróbel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Aleksandra Niemiec
MUKP Fala Ropczyce
|
MUKP Fala Ropczyce | 609 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aleksandra Tasak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Marta Marczak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 594 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Wiktoria Rutkowska
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 590 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Kamila Haladyn
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
UKS SP-149 Łódź | 546 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Olga Bukowska
UKP Ruda Śląska
|
UKP Ruda Śląska | 492 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Oliwia Jabłońska
WZSN Start Wrocław
|
WZSN Start Wrocław | 491 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aleksandra Tomaszewska
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 480 | – | ||
18 |
Zuzanna Dąbrowska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 474 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Joanna Bielewicz
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 457 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Dominika Kossakowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | NS | – | – |