Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kacper Krystian MAJCHRZAK
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 889 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 873 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 840 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 831 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mateusz Arndt
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 827 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 826 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 799 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Antoni Kałużyński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 795 | +4.2% | SB | |
8 |
Dominik Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 795 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Pawel Krawczyk
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 789 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 862 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Filip Zaborowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 825 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Marcel Wagrowski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 792 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Szymon Jaworski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 778 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kacper Deren
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 759 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Jan Karolczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 755 | – | ||
18 |
Jakub Chodulski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 742 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Dubiel
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 740 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jan Komorowski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 737 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kacper Krystian MAJCHRZAK
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 807 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 806 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 804 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Mateusz Arndt
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 803 | – | ||
5 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 800 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 800 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 797 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Antoni Kałużyński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 795 | +4.2% | SB | |
9 |
Dominik Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 789 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Pawel Krawczyk
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 784 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 778 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Filip Zaborowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 774 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Szymon Jaworski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kacper Deren
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 773 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 771 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK
Klub Sportowy ''H2O Bochnia''
|
Klub Sportowy ''H2O Bochnia'' | 769 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Jan Karolczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 767 | – | ||
18 |
Marcel Wagrowski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 764 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jakub Chodulski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 752 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Ciastoń
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 746 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Dubiel
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 742 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Jan Komorowski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 735 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 732 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Maciej Krulikowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Władysław Butkiewicz
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 724 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 724 | – | ||
27 |
Adam Zdybel
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 717 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Wiktor Grzegorczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 717 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Adam Kuczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 716 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 709 | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Kamil Bryła
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 708 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Kacper Korona
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 703 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Filip Lech
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 703 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Wiktor Syldatk
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 695 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Radosław Skierski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 686 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 674 | – | ||
38 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 674 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
David Szczygiel
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 671 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Maksymilian Cerlich
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 669 | – | ||
40 |
Oskar Cieśla
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 669 | +1.7% | SB | |
42 |
Jakub Muszynski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 665 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Dominik Bielawa
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 650 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dawid Gotszling
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 644 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Piotr Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 642 | +0.8% | SB | |
46 |
Mateusz Tylicki
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 642 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Jakub Walczysko
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 635 | – | PB | |
48 |
Szymon Kapala
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 630 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 630 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Mikołaj Synowiec
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 620 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Daniel Kowalski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 618 | -4.9% | ||
52 |
Marcin Szarpak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 613 | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Łukasz Czerwiński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 612 | +3.2% | SB | |
54 |
Bartosz Mielniczuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 611 | – | ||
55 |
Piotr Woźniak
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 607 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Gracjan Krumplewski
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 600 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Michal Niedzialek
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 590 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Igor Rębas
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 573 | – | ||
59 |
Adrian Sadowski
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 573 | – | ||
60 |
Bartosz Malinowski
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz. | 567 | – | ||
61 |
Jacek Nowacki
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 557 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Mateusz Pinkosz
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 557 | – | ||
63 |
Bartłomiej Domalewski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 550 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Konrad Kozlowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 549 | +0.0% | PB | |
65 |
Artur Grzybowski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 540 | – | ||
66 |
Igor Tyrka
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 532 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Adam Olejnik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 531 | +0.0% | PB | |
68 |
Marcin Łabik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 505 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Mateusz Osełkowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 474 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Michał Krzykawski
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu | 450 | – | ||
71 |
Adrian Wiski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 403 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakub Ksiazek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Szymon leszega
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominik Dudys
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nazar Żurawel
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | NS | – | – | |
– |
Milosz Mencel
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oskar Sulkowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | NS | – | – |