Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 680 | ||
2 |
Haley Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 802 | ||
3 |
Logan Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | ||
4 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 634 | ||
5 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 556 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 627 | +6.0% | SB | |
2 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 529 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 794 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 877 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
3 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 600 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 471 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mazie Paradis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | PB | |
2 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | PB | |
3 |
Kate Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 616 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmy Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 693 | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Antholine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 459 | PB | |
3 |
Angelina Palazzolo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 427 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harper Paradis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | PB |