Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Caleb Purtee
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Nathan Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Caleb Thompson
Hydra
|
Hydra | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Adu Chandra
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hank McCall
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Ott
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Aidan Evans
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Naylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Eli Maxwell
Hydra
|
Hydra | 4 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Jayden Lu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Benjamin Wetzel
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Brandon Hylton
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Xu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Anthony Jordan
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Sheldon
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -5.9% | ||
20 |
Hunter Gisewite
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Zhou
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Weston Jones
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Emory Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Alex Nabozny
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Griffin Chromick
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Aiden Hill
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Towle
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +0.9% | SB | |
28 |
Nathan Wang
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Sam Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Nerl
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Brendan Swinderman
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Walton
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Fryrear
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Aadi Sharma
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +10.7% | PB | |
35 |
Dalerjon Azamov
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | +8.6% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Dowse
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -7.0% | ||
37 |
Davis Bowser
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Declan Wooton
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Michael Sullivan
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Owen Hein
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
41 |
Wesley Avery
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | – | ||
– |
Logan MacDonald
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Reno
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finlay Tomlinson
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Guzman
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | NS | – | – |