Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Curry
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 20 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Grier Gordon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Macechko
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Madison Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hazel Culver
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Anna Gregg
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 12 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Raine Stepp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | -6.3% | ||
9 |
Kaila Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Felicia Crowe
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Robinson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kinzie Clegg
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Hazel Rindler
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jocelyn Squibb
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Abra Mills
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Doris Kang
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cora Spetz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -11.3% | ||
19 |
Emma Adkins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Fiona Allred
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Callie Hayes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -6.4% | ||
22 |
Lorelai Ladd
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alyssa Rachelson
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Lydia Miller
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lucy Mears
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Korth
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Julie Shultz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Audrey Huelskamp
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Elise Bohrofen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +9.0% | PB | |
30 |
Danica Lee
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Sample
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Lydia Thibodeaux
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | – | ||
33 |
Emory Kahle
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Grace Baldetti
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
OPALINE IRLBECK
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Sophia Paul
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Adelyn Hudson
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Towle
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Natalia Korte
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camila Guzman
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | NS | – | – |