Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Nathan Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ethan Tu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 14 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Adu Chandra
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hank McCall
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Sheldon
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Naylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jason Xu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Ryan Peppard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Aidan Evans
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jayden Lu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Brandon Hylton
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Alex Nabozny
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Towle
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Zhou
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Jake Dougherty
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Shane Smith
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Bair
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Jake Wilkson
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Aiden Hill
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Weston Jones
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Emory Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Robbie Wall
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Nerl
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Hunter Gisewite
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Griffin Chromick
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Aadi Sharma
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +8.7% | PB | |
32 |
Samson Stieg
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Khanh Nguyen
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
John Marusko
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Fryrear
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -3.8% | ||
36 |
Finn McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Eminger
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Samuel Silverman
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -5.6% | ||
39 |
Eddie Hunter
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Owen Hein
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Vincent Lievestro
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Frank
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – |