Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Sperber
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Abbie Curry
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Grier Gordon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylyn Macechko
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Raine Stepp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Elsa Friede
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Hazel Culver
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Bailey Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Gregg
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 9 | -4.5% | ||
10 |
Emma Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 7 | -5.5% | ||
11 |
Felicia Crowe
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Cora Spetz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 4 | -8.7% | ||
14 |
Mya Fisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Amelia Marusko
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kate Matt
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Cienna Schmidt
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Sophina Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hazel Rindler
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Callie Hayes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Irene Zhang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kinzie Clegg
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalia Korte
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Abby Kutter
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Hannah Robinson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Doris Kang
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jocelyn Squibb
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Clara Maney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +7.6% | PB | |
30 |
Taylor McGowan
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Annabelle Schneider
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Penelope Nelson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Lorelai Ladd
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Claudia Ragsdale
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Amelia Eshman
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Anna Coverdale
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Paul
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
38 |
Lydia Miller
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Lindsay Offenburger
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Shannon Marusko
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Nazla Walsh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Chloe Chang
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Aprana Nair
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Maria Young
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Addison Simpson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Kendal Glendon
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Caroline Hengehold
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Reese Weller
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +9.6% | PB | |
49 |
Audrey Huelskamp
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Natalya Drake
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Brinly Barker
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Julie Shultz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kyndra Lynn
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Lana Carpenter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
55 |
Taylor McCoppin
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Ella Towle
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Elise Bohrofen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +7.7% | PB | |
58 |
Danica Lee
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | – | ||
59 |
Evelyn Paris
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
60 |
Kay Handler
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Grace Baldetti
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | |
62 |
Alaina Zoz
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -11.1% | ||
63 |
OPALINE IRLBECK
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Kiera Spinelli
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Belisle
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katarzyna Araujo
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bela Souza
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Zaya
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kennedy Burkett
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | – | ||
– |
Naomi Kisker
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – |