Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Sophie Sperber
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Grier Gordon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Gregg
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Annabel Herwig
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Abbie Curry
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Julia Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | -6.6% | ||
8 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Cora Spetz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Hazel Rindler
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Robinson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Madison Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Irene Zhang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Hazel Culver
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Vivian Niu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Abby Kutter
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cienna Schmidt
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Amelia Eshman
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mya Fisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Kinzie Clegg
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +7.9% | PB | |
21 |
Lila Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kate Matt
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Marusko
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Tori Carmosino
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Addison Simpson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Claudia Ragsdale
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Charlotte Wentzel
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Lorelai Ladd
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Clara Maney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
30 |
Natalya Drake
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Maria Young
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Taylor McGowan
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Zoe Wilkson
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kendal Glendon
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Taylor McCoppin
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | +7.1% | PB | |
36 |
Nazla Walsh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | ||
37 |
Caroline Hengehold
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Aprana Nair
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Lily Clune
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Avari Gruber
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Shannon Marusko
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Katherine Peters
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Elise Bohrofen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Reese Weller
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +11.8% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Lamb
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Lana Carpenter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +10.4% | PB | |
47 |
Danica Lee
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Alaina Zoz
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Olivia Zaya
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Kay Handler
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Baldetti
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bela Souza
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sami Frederick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |