1 |
Finnley Conklin
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
100 L Breast |
1:08.90
|
–
|
989
|
|
2 |
Lucy Thomas
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
100 L Breast |
1:11.36
|
–
|
953
|
|
3 |
Sailor Whowell
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
50 L Back |
30.26
|
–
|
944
|
|
4 |
John Brostowitz
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Back |
1:05.41
|
–
|
927
|
|
5 |
John Brostowitz
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
200 L Back |
2:23.06
|
–
|
926
|
|
6 |
John Brostowitz
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
50 L Back |
30.60
|
–
|
910
|
|
7 |
Finnley Conklin
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
200 L Breast |
2:34.46
|
–
|
895
|
|
8 |
Maggie Wanezek
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
100 L Back |
1:05.30
|
–
|
887
|
|
9 |
Ziyad Saleem
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Back |
57.60
|
–
|
881
|
|
10 |
Ziyad Saleem
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
200 L Back |
2:04.98
|
–
|
874
|
|
11 |
Jack Sullivan
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
200 L Back |
2:13.14
|
–
|
862
|
|
12 |
Sailor Whowell
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
50 L Free |
27.29
|
–
|
823
|
|
13 |
Will Hayon
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
50 L Free |
24.50
|
–
|
815
|
|
14 |
Anakin Fischer
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
200 L Breast |
2:34.91
|
–
|
807
|
|
15 |
Anakin Fischer
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
800 L Free |
8:54.90
|
–
|
807
|
|
16 |
Sailor Whowell
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Back |
1:07.47
|
–
|
805
|
|
17 |
Matt Dedering
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
50 L Free |
25.05
|
–
|
802
|
|
18 |
Tori Brostowitz
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Breast |
1:14.44
|
–
|
800
|
|
19 |
Autumn Haebig
|
UN
|
100 L Back |
1:05.92
|
–
|
799
|
|
20 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
50 L Back |
36.58
|
–
|
790
|
|
21 |
Will Hayon
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
100 L Free |
53.98
|
–
|
790
|
|
22 |
John Brostowitz
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
50 L Free |
28.13
|
–
|
787
|
|
23 |
Mason Bruhn
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
100 L Back |
1:04.13
|
–
|
783
|
|
24 |
Elizabeth Beam
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Back |
1:08.07
|
–
|
783
|
|
25 |
Abby Carlson
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
400 L Free |
4:25.19
|
–
|
783
|
|
26 |
Jackson Lustig
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Fly |
58.48
|
–
|
782
|
|
27 |
Autumn Haebig
|
UN
|
100 L Free |
58.83
|
–
|
780
|
|
28 |
Campbell Stoll
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
100 L Fly |
1:04.80
|
–
|
780
|
|
29 |
Lance Johnson
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
100 L Breast |
1:10.68
|
–
|
779
|
|
30 |
Jack Sullivan
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 L Free |
56.66
|
–
|
777
|
|