Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 746 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 690 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 582 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 489 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Hauke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 443 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Paquette
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 334 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 305 | – | ||
9 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 317 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Silva
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | PB | |
2 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | ||
4 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 534 | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Kruger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 354 | PB | |
6 |
Becca Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 56 |
Name | Time | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 736 | PB | ||
2 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | PB | ||
3 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 596 | PB | ||
4 |
Gabby Blake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 505 | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Yttre
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 455 | PB | ||
6 |
Rowan Rossi-Weida
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 438 | PB | ||
7 |
Gracie Krukowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 203 | |||
8 |
Julia Van Laanen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 137 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
2 |
Avery Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Burrall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Haugen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
5 |
Baya Burke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 545 | +12.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
7 |
Elina Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 170 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Kittell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |