Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 881 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Braunschweig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 677 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
7 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 644 | -5.1% | ||
8 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
11 |
John Paul
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
16 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
17 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 783 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | PB | |
3 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | PB | |
4 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 673 | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Pargamotnikas
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 432 | ||
6 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 391 | ||
7 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 374 | PB | |
8 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 450 | PB | |
9 |
Braedy Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 279 | PB | |
– |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 927 | PB | |
2 |
Nish Kumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 451 | PB | |
3 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 593 | PB | |
4 |
Brady Crayne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 294 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 757 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 492 | PB | |
3 |
Colton Crawford
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 418 | PB |