Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Autumn Haebig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 752 | -6.8% | ||
3 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 684 | -7.9% | ||
5 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
6 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
9 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
12 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
13 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Hrenak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
16 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 533 | +6.3% | SB | |
17 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 533 | +9.2% | SB | |
19 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 498 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | – | ||
24 |
Campbell Hilson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
25 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
26 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
27 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
28 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
29 |
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 374 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 364 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
32 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 310 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 293 | – | ||
35 |
Eve Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
36 |
Audre Young-Huggins
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 269 | – | ||
37 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 281 | – | ||
38 |
Macie Ritter
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 256 | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
40 |
Makenna Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 174 | – | ||
41 |
Heidi Stueckroth
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 155 | – | ||
42 |
Ellison Fleming
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 99 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Misorski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Estella Gabor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 887 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
5 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
6 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
7 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 592 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Gretchen Heintz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
11 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
12 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
13 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
14 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
15 |
Heather Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
16 |
Audri Ditch
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
17 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
18 |
Katherine Thompson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
19 |
Peyton Washington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 277 | – | ||
20 |
Payton Cottrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 225 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Katie Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 708 | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 606 | ||
3 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 528 | ||
4 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 527 | PB | |
5 |
Molly Hoppe
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 618 | PB | |
6 |
Grace Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 363 | PB | |
7 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 355 | ||
– |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | PB | |
– |
Bella Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – |