Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 790 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 768 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 718 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
6 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
10 |
Louis Henderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
12 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
15 |
Dexter Thielhelm
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 488 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Kendellen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Klawikowski
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 423 | – | PB | |
22 |
Collin Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
23 |
Finley Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 385 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Paul
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 377 | – | ||
25 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
26 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
– |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 730 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
6 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Harrison
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
10 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Horan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 380 | – | PB | |
16 |
Braedy Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 350 | – | PB | |
17 |
Iker Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adyn Hamann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 250 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaden Wheeler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 291 | – | PB | |
20 |
eli Lewandowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 45 | – | PB | |
– |
Reese Minning
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cottrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Schultz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brody Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
6 |
Logan Loppnow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 366 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 53 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 35 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 463 | PB | |
2 |
Colton Crawford
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 280 | PB |