Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 815 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 769 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 766 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 738 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 760 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 757 | -6.6% | ||
9 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 741 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 618 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
17 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dexter Thielhelm
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 555 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Louis Henderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
20 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
22 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
23 |
Eli Klawikowski
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 532 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Paul
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
25 |
Sean Kendellen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
26 |
Finley Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 432 | – | PB | |
27 |
Collin Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
28 |
Colin Duller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
29 |
Simeon Wade
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
30 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
– |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 733 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Harrison
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
9 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Pargamotnikas
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
13 |
Aiden Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Horan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
15 |
Alex McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 456 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaden Wheeler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Minning
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
eli Lewandowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nish Kumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Cottrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brody Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan Loppnow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
8 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Schultz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddy Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 205 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 155 | – | PB | |
– |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 730 | PB | |
2 |
Briggs Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 723 | PB | |
3 |
Rhett Hitchcock
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 79 |