Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Perruchoud
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 543 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Maite Hilbrink
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 535 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Chloé Imsand
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 515 | – | ||
4 |
Oceane Rieder
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 510 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Noor De Kock
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 505 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Julie Billieux
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 495 | – | ||
7 |
Anaïs Constantinides
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 450 | – | ||
8 |
Camille Fasel
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 431 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Johana Cotting
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 397 | – | ||
10 |
Alyssa Primiceri
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 389 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Camille Balmer
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 378 | – | PB | |
12 |
Celia Fuochi
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 373 | – | PB | |
13 |
Célia Quinodoz
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 370 | – | ||
14 |
Mathilde Leuba
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 341 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Antonella Raso
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 333 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Jane Sudre
Carouge Natation
|
Carouge Natation | 323 | – | ||
17 |
Alyson Teixeira
CN Romont
|
CN Romont | 271 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elea Mehmetaj
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 436 | – | ||
2 |
Emmy Sigrist
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 420 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tiffany Egandi
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 405 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Pauline Balmer
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 393 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Shannon Rignall
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 390 | – | PB | |
6 |
Manon Reinhard
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 372 | – | ||
7 |
Lisa Piccirilli
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 366 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Grace Banasik
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 356 | – | PB | |
9 |
Francesca Zenklusen
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 352 | – | ||
10 |
Sofia Gasso
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 348 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Tschopp
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 341 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Célia Develey
CN Romont
|
CN Romont | 321 | – | PB | |
13 |
Asia De Biase
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 319 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Delphine Maye
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 312 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Dénisa Gheorghe
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 270 | – | PB | |
16 |
Flavie Bossy
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 269 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Orlane Portier
CN Romont
|
CN Romont | 179 | – | ||
– |
Sorenza Petter
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloé Schmied
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manon Richard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 499 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Havana Cueto Cabrera
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 447 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Asia Maddalena
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 380 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maéva Pobelle
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 336 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathalie Bovier
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 336 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alena Eggen
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 334 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anja Scurti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 320 | – | PB | |
8 |
Inès Degoumois
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 295 | – | ||
9 |
Valentine Perruchoud
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 293 | – | ||
10 |
Alizée Gügi
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 289 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Laura Bossy
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 271 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Daniela Vieira
Martigny-Natation
|
Martigny-Natation | 261 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ines Kundig
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 257 | – | ||
14 |
Mathilde Ferry
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 241 | – | ||
15 |
Lilli Janeke
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 199 | – | ||
16 |
Lucía Schwind Alamo
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 183 | -7.5% | ||
17 |
Tess Teixeira
CN Romont
|
CN Romont | 161 | – | PB | |
18 |
Yi Mei Que
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 153 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Tinguely
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathilde Duval
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Gaëlle Stephan
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | – | ||
3 |
Leane Rochat
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Maria Cristina Ceresa
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | – | ||
5 |
Véronica Abatte
Carouge Natation
|
Carouge Natation | – | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Sophia Mezzavilla Ruthsatz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Anne-Catherine Zwingli
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Tania Christen
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
9 |
Erin Stephan
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | – | ||
10 |
Ava Hehlen
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
11 |
Alice Pennel
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Sasha Heritier
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 78 | – | PB | |
– |
Kenza Boukari
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marta Michna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Catinca Mihociu
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | NS | – | – |