Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dane Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +12.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Tyler Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 422 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 402 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 401 | – | ||
4 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 355 | – | ||
5 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 342 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 337 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dane Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 333 | +11.6% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 317 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 317 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 291 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 285 | – | ||
12 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 283 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 283 | – | ||
14 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 277 | – | ||
15 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 274 | – | ||
16 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 274 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 272 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 272 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 264 | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 260 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 260 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 259 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 252 | – | ||
24 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
25 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 221 | – | ||
26 |
Keegan Taylor
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
27 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 218 | – | ||
28 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 213 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Keegan Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |