Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 525 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 499 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 489 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 477 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 472 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 465 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 459 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 443 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 433 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 430 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 427 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 424 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 416 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 399 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 395 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 391 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 389 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 389 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 388 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 386 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 384 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 378 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 375 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 366 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 364 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Javier Tobo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 361 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 346 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 329 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 322 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |