Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Johnny Lee
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 13 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | +4.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 10 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 9 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | -0.3% | |||
8 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 5 | 0.0% | |||
9 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | -0.1% | |||
10 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | -0.9% | |||
11 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Carter Branigan
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 1 | -4.3% | |||
13 |
Stanley Kim
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | – | |||
15 |
Ryan McDonough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -2.6% | |||
17 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | -4.5% | |||
18 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -1.2% | |||
19 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Patrick Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | -0.4% | |||
21 |
Jacob Santos
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Cole Tuffner
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Eric Becker
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | -2.8% | |||
24 |
Leo Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Kenneth Yang
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
26 |
Sam Ricci
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Anderson Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | -0.8% | |||
28 |
Gabe Miksa
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | -1.0% | |||
29 |
Matthew Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Josh McQueen
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | 0.0% | |||
31 |
Ben Stella
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Aiden Parente
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Nick Antolis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | -0.8% |