Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 27 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 26 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 25 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jason McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ali Elmasry
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Austin Lara
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GK Laing
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
5 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
6 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
7 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | +3.3% | SB | |
– |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 757 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
3 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 717 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 717 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 708 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 693 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 649 | – | PB | |
11 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jason McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 620 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
19 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Austin Lara
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ali Elmasry
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
24 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 597 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
26 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
27 |
GK Laing
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 588 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 587 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
33 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 578 | – | ||
35 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
36 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
37 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 577 | +3.6% | SB | |
38 |
Ryan Shute
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 576 | +2.3% | SB | |
39 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 575 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
41 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
42 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
43 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | ||
44 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
46 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 558 | +6.8% | PB | |
47 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 558 | +1.8% | SB | |
48 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 555 | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
50 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | – | ||
52 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
53 |
Austin Peak
Pac
|
Pac | 532 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.3% | SB | |
55 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 520 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Nicky Wang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
58 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 500 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Doyee Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
60 |
Ben Trujillo
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
61 |
Brandon Do
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 481 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |