Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | -1.8% | |||
2 |
Ahmed Elbeltagy
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 13 | +0.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Dylan Schreffler
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | YMCA | 12 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Matt Beard
Jersey Shore Area YMCA
|
Jersey Shore Area YMCA | YMCA | 11 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Luke Stine
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | YMCA | 10 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | YMCA | 9 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 5 | +5.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 2 | -1.6% | |||
10 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 2 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Nathan Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 2 | +0.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | -1.9% | |||
14 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +3.9% | SB | ||
14 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | -1.8% | |||
17 |
Reese Kurian
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | – | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Layton Shank
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | – | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Naeem Sbaiti
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
20 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -1.4% | |||
21 |
Adam Dopkowski
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -1.1% | |||
22 |
Thomas Haynos
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
23 |
RILEY HOCKMAN
Jersey Shore Area YMCA
|
Jersey Shore Area YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Chris Schell
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Jon Clinton
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | -2.2% | |||
26 |
Rory Naturale
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Trey Smith
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | 0.0% | |||
28 |
Timmy Ventura
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | -0.4% | |||
30 |
Moseley Driscoll
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +6.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Spencer Toth
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Caleb Stein
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
33 |
Kyler Shapansky
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | – | -1.2% | |||
34 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | -2.8% | |||
35 |
Ben Service
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | – | -3.2% | |||
36 |
JOHN JONES
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Andrew Layne
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | – | -3.6% | |||
38 |
Ben Durr
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | – | – | |||
39 |
Cael Dick
Jersey Shore Area YMCA
|
Jersey Shore Area YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Hunter Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | NS | – | – |