Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Chicago, IL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maxine Parker Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:47.16
899 +2.5% SB
2 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 1:47.26
896 PB
3 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:50.09
810 +0.3% SB
4 Abbey Taute Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:51.60
779 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Annabel Olivo Fox Valley Park logo 1:51.10
805 +3.5% PB
6 Alexandra Mitchell Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:51.20
803 +1.6% SB
7 Piper Wood Prince Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:51.21
844 +0.3% PB
8 Keara McGowan Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:52.12
766 -0.3%
9 Paige Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 1:52.23
763 -0.0%
10 Julia Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:52.46
757 +0.6% PB
11 Casey Craffey Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:53.23
737 -3.2%
12 Emily Rygula Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.35
709 -0.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Jamie Kolar Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:52.59
744 PB
14 Katarina Schneider FMC Aquatic logo 1:52.81
802 PB
15 Nya Robinson Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:53.61
728 +4.8% PB
16 Mollie Lumsden Palatine Park District logo 1:53.81
723 +0.2% PB
17 Gianna Cappello Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:53.91
773 +0.9% PB
18 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:54.61
702 -3.4%
19 Madeline Padavic Hornet Swim Club logo 1:55.01
693 +2.5% PB
20 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:56.71
642 -2.7%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Ellie Bawolek St Charles Swim Team logo 1:53.27
749 +1.4% PB
22 Hannah Shimada North Park Aquat logo 1:54.13
714 +0.9% PB
23 Angelina Cakuls Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:54.73
700 +7.3% PB
24 Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:55.33
675 -1.8%
25 Emsela Orucevic Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:55.76
674 -1.9%
26 Taylor Otey Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:56.65
665 +0.5% PB
27 Madison Szymanski Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.78
638 +0.9% SB
28 Allison Pearson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:57.94
622 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 1:48.38
865 PB
2 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:50.77
792 -0.3%
3 Maxine Parker Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:51.37
785 -1.3%
4 Abbey Taute Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:51.63
779 -1.2%
5 Annabel Olivo Fox Valley Park logo 1:52.21
776 +2.5% PB
6 Alexandra Mitchell Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:52.39
772 +0.5% SB
7 Piper Wood Prince Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:52.45
811 -0.8%
8 Julia Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:52.58
754 +0.5% PB
9 Casey Craffey Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:52.60
753 -2.7%
10 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 1:53.00
734 -4.0%
11 Paige Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 1:53.04
742 -0.7%
12 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:53.10
741 PB
13 Emily Rygula Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.12
740 +0.7% PB
14 Keara McGowan Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.18
739 -1.3%
15 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:53.64
727 -2.6%
16 Katarina Schneider FMC Aquatic logo 1:53.67
779 PB
17 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:53.76
714 -0.1%
17 Jamie Kolar Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:53.76
714
19 Madeline Padavic Hornet Swim Club logo 1:53.80
723 +3.5% PB
20 Nya Robinson Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:54.12
715 +4.4% PB
21 Gianna Cappello Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:54.43
760 +0.5% PB
22 Mollie Lumsden Palatine Park District logo 1:54.73
700 -0.6%
23 Angelina Cakuls Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:54.79
698 +7.2% PB
24 Madison Szymanski Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:55.39
696 +2.9% PB
25 Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:55.53
671 -2.0%
26 Emsela Orucevic Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:55.56
679 -1.8%
27 Taylor Otey Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:55.64
690 +1.3% PB
28 Madison Supple St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.70
676 -2.3%
29 Ellie Bawolek St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.72
688 -0.8%
30 Hannah Shimada North Park Aquat logo 1:55.78
674 -0.5%
31 Liv Dorshorst Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:55.83
672 +1.9% PB
32 Allison Pearson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:55.84
672 PB
33 Molly Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.94
670 -1.1%
34 Anna Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:55.99
668 +3.3% PB
35 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:55.99
668 +5.4% SB
36 Skylar Ruggles Delta Aquatics logo 1:56.00
668
37 Mackenzie Tucker NASA Wild logo 1:56.02
668 -1.3%
38 Kendra Joachim Scout Aquatics logo 1:56.09
666 -3.7%
39 Sophia Mruk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.13
665 +1.1% SB
40 Julia Fifer St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.22
675 +0.3% PB
41 Lea Moeller Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:56.27
662 -1.2%
42 Samantha Weigel Maverick Swim Club logo 1:56.34
660 -1.8%
43 Leslie Wendel New Trier Aquatics logo 1:56.46
657 -3.4%
44 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.54
655 -2.4%
45 Samantha Kelly Lyons Swim Club logo 1:56.64
653 -1.5%
46 Holly Wessel Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:56.65
652 -3.8%
47 Sophia Spolidorio Dunlap dolphins logo 1:56.81
649 -1.7%
48 Alexis Wendel New Trier Aquatics logo 1:56.82
648 -3.7%
49 Payton Baxter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:57.01
644 -0.2%
50 Alexa Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 1:57.04
643 -1.5%
51 Tina Winter Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:57.09
633 -1.7%
52 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.33
627 -2.3%
53 Maryellen Wolff St Charles Swim Team logo 1:57.37
626 -1.6%
54 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logo 1:57.44
634
55 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logo 1:57.49
623 +0.4% SB
56 Mackenzie Lipnick Delta Aquatics logo 1:57.85
624 -1.6%
57 Jenna Wild YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:57.90
635 -1.0%
58 Audrey Kilmer Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:57.92
635 -1.5%
59 Kylie Mears Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:57.93
622 -1.9%
60 Hannah Giles Delta Aquatics logo 1:58.10
618 -0.6%
60 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 1:58.10
609 +0.1% SB
62 Maddy O'Donnell Patriot (IL) logo 1:58.38
611 -4.5%
63 Erin Long YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:58.49
609 -6.1%
64 Anne Leinenweber YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:58.55
620 -2.0%
65 Mikayla Jasek Delta Aquatics logo 1:58.74
603 +1.1% SB
66 Phoebe Goebel FMC Aquatic logo 1:58.76
603 -2.4%
67 Carson White Delta Aquatics logo 1:58.83
601 -3.1%
68 Anastazja Szukala Swift Aquatics logo 1:59.09
607 -2.1%
69 Jane Sanderson New Trier Aquatics logo 1:59.26
591 -2.8%
70 Maura Ferguson Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:00.00
574 -3.1%
71 Braelyn Binkowski Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:00.26
568 -3.6%
72 Kendall Pickering FMC Aquatic logo 2:00.53
574 +1.0% SB
72 Kam Nowak Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:00.53
562 -5.7%
74 Roslyn Thomas Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:01.53
540 -5.0%
75 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logo 2:02.05
528 -0.0%
Lainey Quinones Hinsdale Swim Club logo NS
Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo NS
Jorie Selig Hornet Swim Club logo NS