Swimcloud

2020 IL Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Chicago, IL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kevin Houseman unattached 52.00
1021 +0.9% PB
2 Will Gallagher Hornet Swim Club logo 57.24
865 +2.3% PB
3 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 57.26
829 +0.1% PB
4 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.29
863 +1.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.98
816 +3.1% PB
6 Hunter Jackson Cats Aquatic Team logo 57.07
872 +4.2% PB
7 Daniel Galinski Chicago Park District logo 57.09
871 +3.1% PB
8 Phil Scarim Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 57.39
824 +1.2% PB
9 Kyle Hathaway Glenbrook Swim Club logo 57.61
816 +2.1% PB
10 Braydon Graves Team Millennium logo 58.27
790 -0.4%
11 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 58.42
784 -1.6%
12 Nathaniel Tunggal Fox Valley Park logo 59.63
772 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.70
787 -1.1%
14 Calvin Groenewold FMC Aquatic logo 57.88
805 +0.2% PB
15 Jack Kobus Hinsdale Swim Club logo 58.05
798 +0.1% PB
16 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 58.26
825 +12.0% PB
17 Jackson Hogue Glenbrook Swim Club logo 58.50
816 +1.1% PB
18 Kane Kriz St Charles Swim Team logo 58.62
841 +1.1% PB
19 Charles Duffy NASA Wild logo 58.67
809 +2.6% PB
20 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 59.13
756
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Brae Sanchez Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 59.18
819 0.0%
22 Sam Brown NASA Wild logo 59.25
752 -1.3%
23 Logan Nielson Swift Aquatics logo 59.48
743 -0.5%
24 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 59.54
741 +0.5% SB
25 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logo 59.88
703 -4.8%
26 Michael Benington FMC Aquatic logo 1:00.00
723 PB
27 Aidan Foley Lyons Swim Club logo 1:00.07
756 -1.6%
28 Riccardo Ricciardi New Trier Aquatics logo 1:00.30
747 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kevin Houseman unattached 52.49
1000 -0.1%
2 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 57.37
825 -0.1%
3 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 57.41
858 +1.4% PB
4 Will Gallagher Hornet Swim Club logo 57.42
858 +2.0% PB
5 Hunter Jackson Cats Aquatic Team logo 57.47
856 +3.5% PB
6 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 57.52
794 +2.2% PB
7 Daniel Galinski Chicago Park District logo 57.57
852 +2.3% PB
8 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 57.63
815 -0.2%
9 Kyle Hathaway Glenbrook Swim Club logo 58.19
793 +1.2% PB
10 Braydon Graves Team Millennium logo 58.24
791 -0.4%
11 Nathaniel Tunggal Fox Valley Park logo 58.29
824 PB
12 Phil Scarim Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 58.30
789 -0.4%
13 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 58.32
763 -2.1%
14 Calvin Groenewold FMC Aquatic logo 58.38
785 -0.6%
15 Jack Kobus Hinsdale Swim Club logo 58.46
782 -0.7%
16 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 58.54
814 +11.6% PB
17 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 58.60
752 +6.7% PB
18 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 58.68
774
19 Kane Kriz St Charles Swim Team logo 58.88
831 +0.7% PB
20 Charles Duffy NASA Wild logo 58.90
800 +2.2% PB
21 Jackson Hogue Glenbrook Swim Club logo 58.92
800 +0.4% PB
22 Logan Nielson Swift Aquatics logo 59.06
759 +0.3% PB
23 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logo 59.12
732 -3.5%
24 Brae Sanchez Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 59.26
816 -0.1%
25 Sam Brown NASA Wild logo 59.47
743 -1.7%
26 Aidan Foley Lyons Swim Club logo 59.66
771 -0.9%
27 Riccardo Ricciardi New Trier Aquatics logo 59.77
767 +1.5% PB
28 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 59.81
730 0.0%
28 Michael Benington FMC Aquatic logo 59.81
730 PB
30 William Newlands New Trier Aquatics logo 59.90
762 +0.6% PB
31 Alexander Lakin Maverick Swim Club logo 1:00.02
787 -2.0%
32 Kasper Ligas Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:00.19
751 +0.7% PB
33 Caden Hardy Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:00.23
749 +0.9% PB
34 Caleb Yau Maverick Swim Club logo 1:00.24
779 +2.9% PB
35 Nate Harris Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:00.36
843 +0.6% PB
36 Derek Song Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:00.40
743 -1.5%
36 Skylar Drolema Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:00.40
773 -0.7%
38 Mason Hergert Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:00.49
740 +0.8% PB
39 Nicholas Reid Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:00.59
701 +0.6% PB
40 Jack Redden St Charles Swim Team logo 1:00.63
734 +1.8% PB
41 John Martin YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:00.67
673 +0.7% PB
42 Christian Travis BNY Waves logo 1:00.70
732 +3.1% PB
43 Brock Drengenberg Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:00.81
692 +1.4% PB
44 Alexander Cho FMC Aquatic logo 1:00.84
666 -6.0%
45 Gabriel Andra Swift Aquatics logo 1:01.03
659 +8.4% PB
45 Anthony Crudele Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.03
719 +0.7% PB
47 Tom Crum St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.18
654 -2.3%
47 Tyler Conner Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:01.18
743 +4.1% PB
49 Nicholas Pham Swift Aquatics logo 1:01.25
741 -1.1%
50 Arthur Zhang Maverick Swim Club logo 1:01.29
739 +0.4% PB
51 Philip Stempien Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:01.39
736 +0.0% PB
52 Drew Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:01.45
644 -0.2%
53 Henry Siegelman FMC Aquatic logo 1:01.47
643 -0.9%
54 Paul Racanelli Lyons Swim Club logo 1:01.50
702 -0.1%
55 Kyle Lewarchick unattached 1:01.64
637
56 Ethan Huynh Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:01.67
725 +0.2% PB
57 Evan Rittner New Trier Aquatics logo 1:01.78
631 -0.2%
58 Charles Hamann Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:01.84
719 -1.1%
59 Rohan Bhatt Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:02.02
712 +0.4% PB
59 Jackson Oostman Delta Aquatics logo 1:02.02
683 +5.8% PB
61 Michael Deng Maverick Swim Club logo 1:02.03
647 -1.1%
62 Nathan Vuong Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.05
682 -2.1%
63 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logo 1:02.12
619
64 Alexander Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:02.36
700 -2.1%
65 Andrew Lyubashenko Swift Aquatics logo 1:02.48
695 -0.8%
66 dylan pokorny Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:02.50
630 -1.3%
67 Siegfried Sison Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:02.72
622 +0.3% SB
68 Daren Rodgers Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:02.74
686 +1.7% PB
69 Max India Coho Swim Club logo 1:02.84
653 -2.1%
70 Evan Bestor Palatine Park District logo 1:03.51
658 -3.4%
71 Boris Pandulev Coho Swim Club logo 1:04.03
610 -3.4%
72 Andrew Fix Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:04.73
615 -0.5%
73 Hunter Crook unattached 1:06.16
476
Daniel Vizin-Esquivel Delta Aquatics logo DQ
Brendan Hulseman New Trier Aquatics logo NS