Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 22 | +8.4% | SB | |
4 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 21 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kashif Carter
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 6 | +9.2% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Bennett Lindberg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 3 | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Kailan Barnes
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 667 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 586 | +6.2% | PB | |
– |
Jackson Gantt
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Dela Cruz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Khmara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Dai
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 836 | – | ||
2 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 808 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 796 | – | ||
4 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 753 | +7.0% | SB | |
5 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 761 | – | ||
6 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 760 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 753 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 771 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 788 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 713 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Josh Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 740 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 739 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
17 |
Lachlan Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 720 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 748 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Aras Buozius
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 747 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 744 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Conner Hwang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kashif Carter
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 701 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 697 | +9.1% | PB | |
25 |
Edward O'Bara
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 664 | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 648 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 705 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Ryan Doerrer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
30 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 688 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 687 | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 608 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Bennett Lindberg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 648 | +6.5% | PB | |
34 |
Kailan Barnes
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | 617 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 643 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Arnav Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
37 |
Martin Nowak
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 641 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Daniel Khmara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 670 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Devin Mihaichuk
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 637 | – | PB | |
40 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
41 |
Greg Benson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 629 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Collin Sell
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 585 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 578 | – | ||
44 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 627 | +3.6% | SB | |
45 |
Ryan Bowering
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 570 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Andrew Tonkovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 592 | -3.8% | ||
47 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 535 | +4.1% | SB | |
48 |
Tristan Stevens
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
49 |
Aidan Dela Cruz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 563 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 529 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 512 | +6.7% | SB | |
52 |
Jackson Gantt
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 493 | -4.2% | ||
53 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 403 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Padraig Troy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ulysses Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Michael
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor McCarthy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |