Swimcloud

2020 IL Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Chicago, IL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:01.78
934 -1.5%
2 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.85
852 +2.5% PB
3 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 1:03.13
843 +0.6% PB
4 Taira Juronis Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:04.02
812 +1.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Tiffany Matulis unattached 1:04.34
801 +0.2% PB
6 Veronica Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:04.65
811 +5.8% PB
7 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logo 1:04.76
786 -2.0%
8 Madeline Wenig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:04.94
801 -0.1%
9 Paige Collins Maverick Swim Club logo 1:05.12
795 PB
10 Madeleine Zehr Swift Aquatics logo 1:05.17
816 +4.2% PB
11 Lauren Swartz St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.30
768 +3.1% PB
12 Caroline Kramer Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:05.52
805 -0.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Sarah Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:05.90
792 +0.9% PB
14 Samantha Rhodes Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:06.29
755 +2.2% PB
15 Allison Pearson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:06.43
729 PB
16 Joanna Burnham Fox Valley Park logo 1:06.72
719 PB
17 Madelyn Konrad Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.81
738 +1.5% SB
18 Margaret Meehan FMC Aquatic logo 1:06.88
714 -1.7%
19 Jessica Sanders Maverick Swim Club logo 1:07.13
706 -2.8%
20 Lanie Patterson Maverick Swim Club logo 1:08.22
670 -1.1%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Kendall Pickering FMC Aquatic logo 1:03.79
864 +2.7% PB
22 Rose Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.84
800 -0.1%
23 Cameryn Schmidt Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.88
759 -1.4%
24 Jorie Selig Hornet Swim Club logo 1:06.95
712 +1.4% PB
25 Riley Routledge Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:07.05
753 -0.8%
26 Stephanie Vogt Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:07.15
750 -0.8%
27 Rowan Symanski Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:07.49
715 -0.3%
28 Lea Moeller Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:08.16
672 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:02.97
892 -3.4%
2 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 1:03.43
832 +0.2% SB
3 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logo 1:03.46
831 +1.5% PB
4 Taira Juronis Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:03.92
815 +1.7% PB
5 Madeleine Zehr Swift Aquatics logo 1:04.32
846 +5.5% PB
6 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logo 1:04.59
792 -1.8%
7 Veronica Piechnik Swift Aquatics logo 1:05.09
796 +5.2% PB
8 Madeline Wenig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.24
791 -0.6%
9 Paige Collins Maverick Swim Club logo 1:05.41
785 PB
10 Tiffany Matulis unattached 1:05.49
761 -1.6%
11 Caroline Kramer Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:05.65
800 -0.6%
12 Lauren Swartz St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.70
754 +2.6% PB
13 Margaret Meehan FMC Aquatic logo 1:05.90
747 -0.2%
14 Allison Pearson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:05.93
746 PB
15 Joanna Burnham Fox Valley Park logo 1:06.21
737 PB
16 Lanie Patterson Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.51
727 +1.5% SB
17 Madelyn Konrad Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.62
744 +1.8% SB
18 Jessica Sanders Maverick Swim Club logo 1:06.67
721 -2.1%
19 Samantha Rhodes Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:06.68
742 +1.7% PB
20 Sarah Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:06.75
763 -0.4%
21 Riley Routledge Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:06.81
761 -0.4%
22 Jorie Selig Hornet Swim Club logo 1:06.85
715 +1.5% PB
23 Rose Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 1:06.92
764 -1.7%
24 Stephanie Vogt Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:06.98
755 -0.5%
25 Lea Moeller Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:07.00
710 +0.9% PB
26 Kendall Pickering FMC Aquatic logo 1:07.25
746 -2.6%
27 Cameryn Schmidt Maverick Swim Club logo 1:07.44
740 -2.3%
28 Rowan Symanski Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:07.48
716 -0.2%
29 Sophie Bastian Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:07.65
688 +0.8% PB
30 Ava Schlageter Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:07.84
727 +1.0% SB
31 Kellsie Krisch Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:07.85
682 -3.3%
32 Ashley Rosenberg Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:07.90
680 +1.5% PB
33 Charlotte Fondren Scout Aquatics logo 1:08.03
676 -1.5%
34 Madi Jager Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:08.05
675
35 Meda Fedaravicius Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:08.10
718 +1.2% SB
35 Kaylee Dexter Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:08.10
695 -1.1%
37 Isabella Cichon Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:08.17
716 +0.6% PB
38 Natalia Plewa Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:08.31
688 -1.1%
39 Jillian Dombroski Palatine Park District logo 1:08.57
680 -2.2%
40 Ashley Updike Scout Aquatics logo 1:08.64
656 +1.1% SB
41 Olivia Sholl East Moline Swim Club logo 1:08.73
674 -1.9%
42 Jane Sanderson New Trier Aquatics logo 1:08.76
673 +3.4% PB
43 Callie Tuma Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:08.77
673 +0.5% PB
44 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logo 1:08.81
650 +0.7% SB
45 Laura Misiunas Hornet Swim Club logo 1:08.86
694 -0.5%
46 Brynn Kleich Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:08.88
734 +4.9% PB
47 Bridget O'Grady Delta Aquatics logo 1:08.93
691
48 Gabriella Schmidt St Charles Swim Team logo 1:09.20
659 -0.1%
49 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 1:09.35
633 +0.2% SB
50 Sabrina Comess New Trier Aquatics logo 1:09.37
632 -0.7%
51 Charlize Francesca Escasa Swift Aquatics logo 1:09.39
676 -5.4%
52 Megan Michaels Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:09.41
631 -1.0%
53 Katie Makarska Coho Swim Club logo 1:09.42
652 -4.0%
54 Mallory Brownrigg Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:09.51
628 -0.5%
55 Tessa Jones Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:09.71
666 -2.9%
56 Eliza Lust Swift Aquatics logo 1:09.77
664 +4.4% SB
57 Bella Calcagno FMC Aquatic logo 1:10.06
610 -0.3%
58 Theo Calafeteanu Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:11.03
624 +0.0% SB
59 Abigail Hultquist Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.04
579 +1.6% SB
60 Leslie Cichocki FMC Aquatic logo 1:21.85
269 PB
Avery Kleich Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo DQ
Fiona Cantorna Palos Area Swim logo NS
Paige Malinowski Hinsdale Swim Club logo NS