Swimcloud

2020 IL Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Chicago, IL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Maurer NASA Wild logo 1:47.31
915 +0.9% PB
2 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 1:52.32
843 -4.0%
3 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:52.88
818 PB
4 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 1:53.89
794 +4.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 1:51.35
817 +6.6% PB
6 Sami Moussally Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:51.96
839 +8.3% PB
7 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:52.69
822 PB
8 Cullen Cochlan Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:54.48
781 +8.0% PB
9 Will Gallagher Hornet Swim Club logo 1:55.66
765 +0.5% PB
10 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:55.79
751 -2.6%
11 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 1:58.28
695 -1.3%
Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Jay Jensen Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:53.30
808 +0.6% PB
14 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:54.79
773 PB
15 Alex Daw FMC Aquatic logo 1:55.34
761 -1.9%
16 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.42
723 +2.6% SB
17 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.48
758 +2.9% PB
18 Camden Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:56.39
749 -2.5%
19 Matt Fernandez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:56.62
696 PB
20 Andrew Kelly NASA Wild logo 1:56.97
736 -0.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.65
717 -0.3%
22 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:56.52
792 +3.1% PB
23 Ethan Phua Patriot (IL) logo 1:57.76
764 +4.0% PB
24 Ryan Doerrer Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:57.95
714 -1.6%
25 Reiley Austin Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:58.24
753 +3.5% PB
26 Goncalo Wanzeller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.41
692 -0.7%
27 Caleb Yau Maverick Swim Club logo 1:58.42
749 +0.2% PB
28 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logo 1:59.79
662 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Maurer NASA Wild logo 1:46.97
924 +1.2% PB
2 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 1:51.59
860 -3.3%
3 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:53.23
810 PB
4 Michael Flynn Lyons Swim Club logo 1:53.37
818 PB
5 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 1:53.45
804 +4.9% PB
6 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 1:53.52
861 PB
7 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:53.66
800 PB
8 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:53.77
797 -0.8%
9 Will Gallagher Hornet Swim Club logo 1:53.96
804 +2.0% PB
10 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.18
751 +0.5% SB
11 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 1:54.43
745 +4.0% PB
12 Sami Moussally Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:55.16
765 +5.7% PB
13 Cullen Cochlan Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:55.33
761 +7.3% PB
14 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 1:55.41
759 +1.1% PB
15 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.59
755 +2.8% PB
16 Jay Jensen Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:55.81
750 -1.6%
17 Alex Daw FMC Aquatic logo 1:56.23
741 -2.7%
18 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.24
704 +1.9% SB
19 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:56.46
736 PB
20 Tommy Doubleday Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:56.47
735 -1.7%
21 Andrew Kelly NASA Wild logo 1:56.93
736 -0.4%
22 Camden Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:56.99
735 -3.1%
23 Braydon Graves Team Millennium logo 1:57.05
722 +0.7% PB
24 Matt Fernandez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.20
683 PB
25 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:57.28
681 -1.7%
26 Charles Duffy NASA Wild logo 1:57.49
724 -0.2%
27 Ryan Doerrer Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:57.55
723 -1.2%
28 Reiley Austin Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:57.68
765 +3.9% PB
29 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logo 1:58.02
701 +1.2% PB
30 Goncalo Wanzeller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.07
700 -0.4%
31 Ethan Phua Patriot (IL) logo 1:58.11
756 +3.8% PB
32 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:58.15
755 +1.7% PB
33 Phil Scarim Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:58.16
698 -1.7%
34 Lachlan Andrew NASA Wild logo 1:58.55
701 -0.2%
35 Caleb Yau Maverick Swim Club logo 1:58.61
745 +0.0% PB
36 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.71
686
37 Jackson Hogue Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:58.87
694 +0.3% PB
38 Calvin Groenewold FMC Aquatic logo 1:58.97
680 -1.1%
39 Dylan Burau Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:59.14
733 -3.5%
40 William Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:59.29
684 -3.6%
41 Christian Travis BNY Waves logo 1:59.37
683 -1.7%
42 Nick Khatkovyy Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:59.55
679 +3.2% PB
43 Caden Hardy Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:59.56
679 +0.6% PB
44 Jacob Hardt Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:59.60
678 -1.3%
45 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logo 1:59.62
666 -4.4%
46 William Newlands New Trier Aquatics logo 1:59.69
676 -0.9%
47 Vincent Smith Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:59.76
674 -0.3%
48 Josh Song Patriot (IL) logo 1:59.95
670 -1.2%
49 Brendan Forrest Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:00.02
669 -2.2%
50 Alex Pierce Fox Valley Park logo 2:00.13
712 +3.9% PB
51 Kyle Wolford Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:00.18
654 +0.1% PB
52 Mitchell Johnson FMC Aquatic logo 2:00.19
654 -0.4%
53 Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo 2:00.24
617 +0.1% PB
54 Foster Swanson Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:00.46
648 -1.4%
55 Collin Sell Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:00.63
644 -1.7%
56 Vince Chiappetta Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:01.05
635 -0.7%
57 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logo 2:01.47
591 -4.5%
58 Drew Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:01.57
589 -1.3%
59 Kasper Ligas Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:01.66
634 +1.1% SB
60 Riccardo Ricciardi New Trier Aquatics logo 2:01.84
630 -1.3%
61 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:01.90
617 -3.7%
62 Jack Burke Maverick Swim Club logo 2:01.94
628 -1.5%
63 Skylar Drolema Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:01.97
672 -2.1%
64 Dane Pfeiferling Sheridan Swim Team logo 2:02.00
626 +4.6% SB
65 Zachary Butters Swift Aquatics logo 2:02.28
609 -2.8%
66 Edward O'Bara NASA Wild logo 2:02.39
618 -1.9%
67 Jackson Oostman Delta Aquatics logo 2:02.46
617 -2.7%
68 Mason Hergert Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:03.40
597 -2.7%
69 Gabriel Beutel Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:03.62
582 -2.6%
70 Alex Michael New Trier Aquatics logo 2:03.69
591 -3.2%
71 James Dukes New Trier Aquatics logo 2:03.87
588 -4.7%
72 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logo 2:06.83
483 +0.1% SB
Mason Rhode FMC Aquatic logo NS
Conor Dunne FMC Aquatic logo NS
Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logo NS
John Tischke Hinsdale Swim Club logo NS
Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS
Gabriel Andra Swift Aquatics logo NS