Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Chicago, IL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Piper Wood Prince Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 10:00.16
896 +3.5% PB
2 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 10:08.19
837 +1.9% SB
3 Holly Wessel Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 10:08.31
807 PB
4 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 10:15.58
774 PB
5 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logo 10:28.01
719 +2.2% PB
6 Corinne Guist Delta Aquatics logo 10:28.21
718 -1.2%
7 Ellie Bawolek St Charles Swim Team logo 10:30.00
739 +2.0% PB
8 Caroline Zimner Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 10:30.13
710 +2.3% SB
9 Liv Dorshorst Arlington Alligators Inc logo 10:30.29
709 +3.8% PB
10 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 10:31.66
703
11 Anne Leinenweber YMCA Flying Fish logo 10:33.55
724 +0.4% PB
12 Julia Fifer St Charles Swim Team logo 10:33.96
722 +0.5% SB
13 Madison Supple St Charles Swim Team logo 10:35.74
686 PB
14 Mackenzie Lipnick Delta Aquatics logo 10:38.56
674 -1.6%
15 Lindsay Johnson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 10:39.48
670 +3.5% PB
16 Haley Halsall Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 10:42.19
687 +1.5% PB
17 Grace Dembowski Arlington Alligators Inc logo 10:42.31
686 +3.9% PB
18 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 10:45.12
646
19 Kaylee Dexter Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 10:46.11
642 PB
20 Lauren Kingsley Scout Aquatics logo 10:46.28
670 +1.3% PB
21 Bella Flaminio Coho Swim Club logo 10:46.55
640 PB
22 Lacey Mindock Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 10:46.61
668 +1.1% PB
23 Enya Linson St Charles Swim Team logo 10:47.44
686 PB
24 Sloane Lightfoot Delta Aquatics logo 10:48.62
632 +1.2% SB
25 Tessa Jones Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 10:51.79
647 +1.1% SB
26 Faith Hamilton Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 10:52.21
617 +2.8% PB
27 Joanna Gould Hinsdale Swim Club logo 10:52.24
617 +0.0% PB
28 Hannah Giles Delta Aquatics logo 10:54.88
606 -0.9%
29 Alexis Burton New Trier Aquatics logo 10:55.05
605 +4.1% SB
30 Elise Bulman Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 10:56.18
629 PB
31 Lauren Harris Hinsdale Swim Club logo 10:56.61
599 +0.7% PB
32 Tatum Burek Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 11:03.65
571 -0.2%
33 Anna Karubas Fox Valley Swim Team logo 11:03.76
598 -0.2%
34 Margaret Meyers Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 11:05.20
565 +4.0% SB
35 Jenna Krull Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 11:05.70
563
36 Annie Gathof Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 11:12.20
537
37 Maggie Larson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 11:35.63
477 +2.2% SB