Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Collins
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Dallas Fisher
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Bouchillon
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Max Swiatkowski
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Gresens
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kilian Bishop
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Geyman
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Bouchillon
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jerome Wiater
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | SR | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Bouchillon
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caeden Couch
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | SO | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Long
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SR | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Aiden Nelson
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Atsuya
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Edward St. Amour
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | – | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Keegan
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | JR | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Angileri
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | JR | 58 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lily Heath
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SO | 35 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Animesh Shintre
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | – | 33 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Rocco Stroker
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | – | 30 | +13.6% | PB | |
21 |
John Griffith
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | – | 14 | +12.7% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Roth
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SR | 14 | – | ||
23 |
Jaheim Pickett
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 11 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Isabella Pongracz
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | FR | – | +8.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Collins
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 132 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Dallas Fisher
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Max Swiatkowski
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | SO | 112 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Nolan Gresens
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 111 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kilian Bishop
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 110 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Bouchillon
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 109 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Spencer Geyman
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 106 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Bouchillon
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 105 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jerome Wiater
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | SR | 99 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Bouchillon
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 96 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Long
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SR | 96 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Caeden Couch
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | SO | 94 | -0.2% | ||
X |
Fuzail Ahmed
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | JR | 93 | +1.7% | PB | |
X |
Vincent Lu
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | SO | 92 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Nelson
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 84 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Atsuya
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Keegan
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | JR | 74 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Edward St. Amour
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | – | 62 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Angileri
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | JR | 58 | +4.1% | PB | |
X |
Evan Hurtado
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | FR | 56 | -2.9% | ||
X |
Kyrylo Kalashnikov
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | JR | 47 | +6.3% | PB | |
X |
Luke Collias
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | 45 | +3.3% | PB | |
X |
Nolan Denton
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 42 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lily Heath
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SO | 37 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Animesh Shintre
Cranbrook Kingswood
|
Cranbrook Kingswood | – | 34 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rocco Stroker
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | – | 30 | +13.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jaheim Pickett
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | JR | 14 | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Roth
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SR | 14 | – | ||
23 |
John Griffith
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | – | 14 | +12.7% | PB | |
X |
Kellan Winslow
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Isabella Pongracz
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | FR | – | +9.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kyra Roth
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | SO | – | -0.7% | ||
X |
Marin Genaw
Cabrini
|
Cabrini | FR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Bryce Sanderson
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | FR | – | – | ||
X |
Adrian Shaba
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Panter
Greenhills
|
Greenhills | SO | – | – | ||
X |
Sam Bickley
De La Salle (Warren)
|
De La Salle (Warren) | – | – | – |