Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Anderson
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | – | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Spaulding
Minot
|
Minot | – | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Timothy Hulbert
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | – | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Will Dohrmann
Century
|
Century | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Beck
Dickinson
|
Dickinson | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Doyel
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | – | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Hoffman
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | – | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Adams
Century
|
Century | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peyton Bartsch
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Austin Schlecht
Legacy
|
Legacy | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Andrew Martodam
Davies
|
Davies | – | 6 | ||
12 |
Tanner Haag
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | – | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Josiah Penn
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | – | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Luca Flann
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | – | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Eric Meier
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | – | 2 | ||
16 |
Ian Eilers
Mandan
|
Mandan | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Anderson
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | – | 149 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Hulbert
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | – | 124 | – | ||
3 |
Zac Spaulding
Minot
|
Minot | – | 121 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Beck
Dickinson
|
Dickinson | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Dohrmann
Century
|
Century | – | 118 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Hoffman
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | – | 110 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Adams
Century
|
Century | – | 106 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Doyel
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | – | 106 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Haag
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | – | 105 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin Schlecht
Legacy
|
Legacy | – | 102 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Martodam
Davies
|
Davies | – | 101 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Meier
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | – | 100 | – | ||
13 |
Peyton Bartsch
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josiah Penn
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | – | 98 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luca Flann
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | – | 97 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Eilers
Mandan
|
Mandan | – | 93 | – | ||
17 |
Riley Poppe
Mandan
|
Mandan | – | 91 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jarron Waldie
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | – | 89 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Sullivan
Davies
|
Davies | SR | 87 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Anderson
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | – | 85 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chandlar Rott
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | – | 85 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Crommett
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | – | 83 | – | ||
23 |
Lukas Fast
Legacy
|
Legacy | – | 82 | – | ||
24 |
Avery Berg
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | – | 82 | – | ||
25 |
Hunter Heinle
Mandan
|
Mandan | – | 81 | – | ||
26 |
Theodore Jones
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | – | 81 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Sikorski
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | – | 79 | – | ||
28 |
Ryaan Alshami
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | 8 | 79 | – | PB | |
29 |
Damon Nygaard
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | – | 78 | – | ||
30 |
Brock Bauer
Mandan
|
Mandan | – | 77 | – | ||
31 |
Will Ahlfeldt
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | – | 76 | – | ||
31 |
Blake Larson
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | – | 76 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kalen Hill
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mason Taragos
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | – | 74 | – | ||
35 |
Carson Ohnstad
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | – | 74 | – | PB | |
36 |
Detric Coleman
Dickinson
|
Dickinson | SO | 73 | – | ||
37 |
Camden Ekblad-Lundby
Williston
|
Williston | 7 | 73 | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Vetter
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | – | 72 | – | ||
39 |
Christian Holzworth
Davies
|
Davies | – | 71 | – | ||
40 |
Seth Ricks
Minot
|
Minot | – | 70 | – | ||
41 |
Brayden Schmeichel
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | – | 68 | – |