Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 22 | +3.9% | PB | |
1 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 22 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Mello
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Silva
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 823 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 821 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 817 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 796 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 833 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 764 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 759 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 755 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 744 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Mello
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 742 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 730 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 729 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 721 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Silva
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 765 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 764 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Avery Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 760 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Mikayla Durkin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 695 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 749 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 685 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 681 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Brielle Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 673 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 729 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 723 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Molly Ryan
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 666 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Paris Fullerton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 721 | +1.3% | SB | |
34 |
Maeve Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 660 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Makayla Mittelstaedt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Lily Mair
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 705 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Taylor Carbon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 644 | +5.0% | SB | |
41 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 643 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Zeynep Yapici
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 637 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 637 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 637 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Valerie Balaguta
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 635 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jordyn Davis
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 634 | +1.6% | SB | |
48 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 690 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Ava Pulvermacher
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Emma Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 616 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 616 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 668 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Makenna Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Chloe Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 665 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 664 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Annabelle Pollock
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Ella Hrenak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 595 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Annika Resch
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 592 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Ava McCaw
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 587 | -2.5% | ||
64 |
Josie Wentland
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 642 | +0.2% | SB | |
65 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 583 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Piper Garcia Hall
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | -2.5% | ||
67 |
Rose Kachelski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Amber Hess
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 622 | -3.1% | ||
71 |
Amalia Shields
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 611 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Shefali Ramakrishnan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 502 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
– |
Faith Resch
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | NS | – | – |